Lennart Erikssons anor

Freja Elisabet Nilsdotter

Person chart

Additional names

Additional names Name
Other Name Olofsson

Parents

Father Date of birth Mother Date of birth
Nils Petter Mattson 1839-10-20 Inga Lisa Mårtensdotter 1849-11-08

Person events

Event type Date Place Description
Birth 1878-02-23 Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC)
Death 1937-11-24 Stensele, Västerbotten 3

Kinship report

Name Type Place of birth Date of birth Place of death Date of death
Partner
Okänd 2 Partner or Husband
Erik Alexander Olofsson Partner or Husband Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1876-06-29 Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1907-12-14
Brothers & Sisters
Ida Margreta Nilsdotter Sister Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1874-01-11
Alma Lovisa Nilsdotter Sister Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1875-06-04
Mårten Matteus Nilsson Brother Mårdsjön, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1880-09-20
Children
Enar Nikolaus Olofsson Son Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1905-09-10 Arvidsjaur, Västernorrland, Sverige 1980-08-03
Vera Elisabet Olofsson Daughter Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1907-07-07 Kristinehamn 1996-01-28
Alrik Mauritz Olofsson Son Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1913-07-17 Kristinehamn, Värmland 2010-01-08
Parents
Nils Petter Mattson Father Avasjön, Åsele (AC) 1839-10-20 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1915-02-16
Inga Lisa Mårtensdotter Mother Varpsjö, Åsele 1849-11-08 Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1880
Grandchildren
Tyra Wivi-Anne Eriksson Granddaughter Stensele, Västerbotten 1931-11-23
Great grandchildren
Bo Lennart Eriksson Great grandson Kristinehamn, Värmland, Sverige 1956-04-02
Grandparents
Anna Greta Nilsdotter Grandmother Rörström 1804-08-26 Mårdsjö 1878-11-09
Mårten Johansson Grandfather Långsele, Dorotea 1812-11-08 Varpsjö, Åsele 1887-03-05
Mattias Persson Grandfather Avaträsk, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sweden 1814-03-17 Avasjö, Åsele 1891-06-08
Brita Juliana Andersdotter Grandmother Vallsjö, Dorotea 1821-07-02 Varpsjö, Åsele 1904-03-27
Great grandparents
Nils Andersson Great grandfather Rörström, Fjällsjö 1761-10-10 Rörström 1814-02-25
Lisa Larsdotter Great grandmother Havsnäs 1762-05-13 Rörström 1850-11-27
Per Mattsson Great grandfather Avasjö, Åsele 1772-05-03 Avasjö, Åsele 1842-09-21
Johan Ivarsson Great grandfather Ormsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten 1780 Veksjö. Dorotea 1853-09-03
Ingeborg Mårtensdotter Great grandmother Svanabyn, Dorotea 1782 Veksjö. Dorotea 1868-01-21
Karin Eriksdotter Great grandmother Lajksjö 1783 Avasjö 9 JUL 1838
Brita Stina Nilsdotter Great grandmother Rörström, Fjällsjö 1789-04-06
Anders Bertilsson Great grandfather Avaträsk, Dorotea 1794
Second great grandparents
Gölin Andersdotter Blix Second great grandmother Ön, Ström 1716-01-02 Lillholmen, Havsnäs 1789-01-01
Lars Zakrisson Second great grandfather Havsnäs, Ström 1716-01-09 Lillholmen, Havsnäs 1798-08-12
Malin Second great grandmother Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1716-11-01 Hoting, Tåsjö 1777-01-28
Brita Nilsdotter Second great grandmother Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1729-09-01 Rörström 1792-09-14
Ivar Johansson Second great grandfather Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1730-08-30 Västra Ormsjö, Dorotea 1815-10-28
Margret Jonsdotter Second great grandmother Ljusvattnet 1731 Avasjö, Åsele 1806-11-01
Mats Håkansson Second great grandfather Ljusvattnet, Burträsk (AC), Sweden 1734 Avasjö, Åsele (AC), Sweden 1809-06-21
Anders Olofsson Second great grandfather Rörström, Tåsjö 1738-06-03 Rörström, Tåsjö 1813-01-02
Bertil Persson Second great grandfather Avaträsk, Dorotea 1742-11-26
Kajsa Persdotter Second great grandmother Sörböle, Anundsjö 1751-02-24 1821-10-15
Eric Jönsson Second great grandfather Lajksjö 28 MAR 1752 Svanaby 30 JUN 1827
Mårten Eriksson Second great grandfather Norrböle, Anundsjö 1753-08-07 1844-02-05
Brita Jonsdotter Second great grandmother Lavsjön, Dorotea 1754 Avaträsk, Dorotea 1837-07-21
Segrid Adamsdotter Second great grandmother Lomsjö ABT 1756 Svanabyn 10 AUG 1835
Nils Andersson Second great grandfather Rörström, Fjällsjö 1761-10-10 Rörström 1814-02-25
Lisa Larsdotter Second great grandmother Havsnäs 1762-05-13 Rörström 1850-11-27
Third great grandparents
Sara Nilsdotter Third great grandmother Norrnäs, Fjällsjö
Zakris Larsson Third great grandfather Havsnäs, Ström 1679 Alanäs 28 JAN 1765
Märta Persdotter Third great grandmother Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1680 Havsnäs, Ström 1745-07-07
Nils Eriksson Forsström Third great grandfather Fors, Jämtland, Sverige 1685 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1753
Nils Ersson Forsström Third great grandfather Fors, Jamtland ABT 1685 Sil ABT 1753
Kerstin Jönsdotter Third great grandmother Ström 1686 Ön 1761-03-06
Kerstin Nilsdotter Third great grandmother Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1687-08-04 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1741
Anders Eriksson Blix Third great grandfather Grenås, Hammerdal 1688-04-22 Ön, Ström 1751-01-21
Jonas Hermansson Third great grandfather Ljusvattnet, Burträsk (AC), Sweden ABT 1691 ABT 1760
Margret Persdotter Third great grandmother ABT 1698 13 SEP 1754
Anna Andersdotter Third great grandmother Tåsjö östra by, Tåsjö, Sweden 1698-10-01 Rörström, Tåsjö, Sweden 1779-12-18
Gunilla Pålsdotter Third great grandmother Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1700-03-25 1746-02-21
Olof Helgesson Third great grandfather Bölen 1704-02-26 1740
Johan Ivarsson Third great grandfather Sunnansjö, Fjällsjö 1705-01-03 Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1765-02-27
Håkan Håkansson Third great grandfather Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1708-04-11 Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1774-10-04
Sara Mårtensdotter Third great grandmother Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1708-07-19 Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1776-03-31
Per Bertilsson Third great grandfather Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1712-08-01 Orrnäs, Fjällsjö
Erik Mårtensson Third great grandfather Norrböle, Anundsjö 1715-04-06 Norrböle, Anundsjö 1766
Gölin Andersdotter Blix Third great grandmother Ön, Ström 1716-01-02 Lillholmen, Havsnäs 1789-01-01
Lars Zakrisson Third great grandfather Havsnäs, Ström 1716-01-09 Lillholmen, Havsnäs 1798-08-12
Jöns Göransson Strandborg Third great grandfather Hallen 10 FEB 1716 Lajksjö 22 JUN 1807
Märta Ersdotter Third great grandmother Norrmesunda (1:6), Anundsjö (Y), Sweden 20 MAY 1716 Lajksjö ABT 1774
Karin Nilsdotter Third great grandmother Näs, Anundsjö 1720-01-23 1797
Adam Hansson Third great grandfather Västernoret 11 APR 1721 Lomsjö 26 FEB 1804
Anna Eriksdotter Third great grandmother Rudsjö 3 SEP 1721 Lomsjö ABT 1762
Brita Nilsdotter Third great grandmother Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1729-09-01 Rörström 1792-09-14
Anders Olofsson Third great grandfather Rörström, Tåsjö 1738-06-03 Rörström, Tåsjö 1813-01-02
Fourth great grandparents
Nils Mårtensson Fourth great grandfather Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1712
Okänd 24 Fourth great grandmother
Sofia Pålsdotter Fourth great grandmother Lungsjön, Ramsele 1635 Havsnäs 1714-04-09
Lars Zakrisson Fourth great grandfather Lungsjön ABT 1640 Havsnäs 2 NOV 1717
Lars Zakariasson Fourth great grandfather Lungsjön, Ramsele 1645 Holmen, Ström 1717-11-02
Erik Hansson Blix Fourth great grandfather Grenås, Hammerdal 1646-09-20 Grenås, Hammerdal, Hammerdal, Z, Sverige 1733-08-30
Märeta Kristoffersdotter Fourth great grandmother Fjällsjö, Jämtland ABT 1649 Havsnäs, Alanäs, Jämtland 14 APR 1705
Brita Persdotter Fourth great grandmother ABT 1653 Öhn, Strömsund, Z, Sverige 8 APR 1706
Anders Göransson Raivi Fourth great grandfather Västertåsjö ABT 1656 Tåsjö östra by 23 AUG 1742
Per Persson Fourth great grandfather Näset, Bodum ABT 1656 Havsnäs, Alanäs 24 OCT 1725
Jöns Jonsson Fourth great grandfather ABT 1657 Öhn, Strömsund, Z, Sverige 27 APR 1746
Gölin Andersdotter Fourth great grandmother Strand el Bredgård i Ström 1659-04-07 Grenås, Hammerdal, Hammerdal, Z, Sverige 1744-05-08
Anna Zakrisdotter Fourth great grandmother Lungsjön, Ramsele (Y) ABT 1660 Tåsjö (Jämtlands län) ABT 1738
Håkan Mattsson Fourth great grandfather Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1660 Burträsk, Åsele 1739
Malin Matsdotter Fourth great grandmother Nordanåker, Edsele, Sverige 1660 Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1706
Mårten Nilsson Fourth great grandfather Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk 1661 Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1739-08-19
Cecilia NN Fourth great grandmother ABT 1665 ABT 1726
Helge Johansson Fourth great grandfather Bölen, Bodum 1671 Bölen, Bodum 1725-12-21
Brita Johansdotter Fourth great grandmother Sunnansjö, Fjällsjö 1675 Sunnansjö, Fjällsjö 1712
Ivar Andersson Fourth great grandfather Backe, Fjällsjö 1678 Sunnansjö, Fjällsjö 1712
Mårten Eriksson Fourth great grandfather Norrböle, Anundsjö 1678 Norrböle, Anundsjö 1717
Karin Zackrisdotter Medén Fourth great grandmother Kubbe 4:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden 6 JAN 1679 Norrmesunda 1:6, Anundsjö 24 MAR 1754
Zakris Larsson Fourth great grandfather Havsnäs, Ström 1679 Alanäs 28 JAN 1765
Bertil Persson Lustig Fourth great grandfather Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1680 Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1740
Märta Persdotter Fourth great grandmother Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1680 Havsnäs, Ström 1745-07-07
Malin NN Fourth great grandmother Burträsk, Åsele 1681 Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1745
Göran Jakobsson Strandborg Fourth great grandfather Äspnäs, Ström (Z) 31 DEC 1681 Hallen 3 AUG 1719
Erich Johansson Fourth great grandfather Österfannbyn 1:1 7 APR 1683 Norrmesunda 1:6 7 JAN 1768
Margareta Olofsdotter Fourth great grandmother Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1685-03-15 Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1758-12-30
Nils Eriksson Forsström Fourth great grandfather Fors, Jämtland, Sverige 1685 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1753
Nils Ersson Forsström Fourth great grandfather Fors, Jamtland ABT 1685 Sil ABT 1753
Kerstin Jönsdotter Fourth great grandmother Ström 1686 Ön 1761-03-06
Malin Andersdotter Fourth great grandmother Vallen, Junsele 1686 Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1749-05-07
Kerstin Nilsdotter Fourth great grandmother Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1687-08-04 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1741
Anders Eriksson Blix Fourth great grandfather Grenås, Hammerdal 1688-04-22 Ön, Ström 1751-01-21
Kerstin Olofsdotter Fourth great grandmother Norrflärke, Anundsjö 1690-01-06 Norrböle, Anundsjö 1769-06-10
Anna Jönsdotter Fourth great grandmother Ön ABT 1690 Ormsjö, Dorotea, Lappland ABT 1739
Hans Ersson Fourth great grandfather Lillegård 1 OCT 1693 Västernoret 20 MAR 1785
Segrid Adamsdotter Fourth great grandmother Västernoret ABT 1695 Västernoret ABT 1765
Anna Andersdotter Fourth great grandmother Tåsjö östra by, Tåsjö, Sweden 1698-10-01 Rörström, Tåsjö, Sweden 1779-12-18
Brita Mattsdotter Fourth great grandmother Rudsjö nr.2, Fjällsjö, Z, Jämtland 27 DEC 1698 Lomsjö, Åsele (AC), Sweden ABT 1779
Erik Eliasson Fourth great grandfather Jansjö nr 2, Fjällsjö 10 NOV 1699 Lomsjö ABT JUN 1754
Olof Helgesson Fourth great grandfather Bölen 1704-02-26 1740
Fifth great grandparents
Anders Jonsson Fifth great grandfather
Brita Hansdotter Fifth great grandmother
Elin Olofsdotter Fifth great grandmother Kattisträsk, Skellefteå Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk 1698
Elin Olofsdotter Fifth great grandmother Kattisträsk a, Gamla Kattisträsk, Skellefteå sn Villvattnet 1, Kalvträsk, Burträsk sn ABT 1698
Mårten Nilsson d.ä Fifth great grandfather
NN NN Fifth great grandfather
NN NN Fifth great grandmother
NN Olofsdotter Fifth great grandmother Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1724
NN Olofsdotter Fifth great grandmother Ljusvattnet, Burträsk (AC) ABT 1724
Nils Mårtensson Fifth great grandfather Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1712
Mats Pålsson Fifth great grandfather Finland 1609 Nordanåker, Edsele, Sverige 1676
Brita Persdotter Fifth great grandmother öhn, Ström ABT 1610 ABT 1707
Jon Jönsson Fifth great grandfather Öhn, Ström, Jämtland, Sweden ABT 1610 Aspnäs, Ström, Jämtland ABT DEC 1687
Zakris Larsson Fifth great grandfather ABT 1610
Hans Eriksson Blix Fifth great grandfather Oviken 1612 Grenås, Hammerdal 1689-02-01
Per (Stor-Per) Ersson Fifth great grandfather Näset, Bodum, Sweden ABT 1615 Näset, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1684
Mårten Olofsson Fifth great grandfather Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1616 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1693
Christoffer Pålsson Fifth great grandfather ABT 1620
Elisabet Persdotter Fifth great grandmother 1620 Hammerdal 1655
Karin Larsdotter Fifth great grandmother Hassela 1620 Lungsjön, Ramsele 1677
Kerstin Andersdotter Fifth great grandmother Bölen, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden 1620 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1692
Sara Olofsdotter Fifth great grandmother Hällingsås, Edsele 1620 Nordanåker, Edsele, Sverige 1703-01-16
Zakris Larsson Fifth great grandfather Hassela, X 1620 Lungsjön, Ramsele 1668
Anders Knutsson Fifth great grandfather Bölen, Bodum 1630 Mogård, Fjällsjö, Sverige 1699
Göran Andersson Fifth great grandfather Rudsjö, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1630 Västertåsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1685
Erik Christophersson Fifth great grandfather Krånge, Junsele (Y), Sweden ABT 1632 Lillegård, Junsele (Y), Sweden ABT 1698
Erik Kristoffersson Fifth great grandfather Norrböle, Anundsjö 1632 Norrböle, Anundsjö 1717-02-23
Sofia Pålsdotter Fifth great grandmother Lungsjön, Ramsele 1635 Havsnäs 1714-04-09
Elisabet Pålsdotter Fifth great grandmother Fjällsjö, Vängel, Sweden ABT 1636 Västertåsjö, Fjällsjö (Z) ABT JAN 1690
Karin Ingelsdotter Fifth great grandmother Mogård, Fjällsjö, Sverige 1638 Backe, Fjällsjö 1720-03-16
Märta Halvardsdotter Fifth great grandmother Kubbe, Anundsjö 1638 Norrböle, Anundsjö 1718-03-09
Märta Olofsdotter Fifth great grandmother Jansjö, Fjällsjö (Z) ABT 1638 Näset, Fjällsjö (Z) ABT 1684
Gölin Jonsdotter Fifth great grandmother Äspnäs, Ström (Z) ABT 1640 Äspnäs, Ström (Z) ABT MAY 1697
Johan Eriksson Fifth great grandfather Bölen, Bodum, Sweden 1640 Bölen, Fjällsjö 1694
Lars Zakrisson Fifth great grandfather Lungsjön ABT 1640 Havsnäs 2 NOV 1717
Matts Håkansson Fifth great grandfather Åbyn, Burträsk 1641 Åbyn, Burträsk 1721
Anna Helgesdotter Fifth great grandmother Nordantjäl, Ramsele, Sweden 1644 Bölen, Bodum, Sweden 1699
Jakob Göransson Fifth great grandfather Äspnäs, Ström (Z) ABT 1645 Hillsand, Ström, Jämtland ABT 1683
Lars Zakariasson Fifth great grandfather Lungsjön, Ramsele 1645 Holmen, Ström 1717-11-02
Per Knutsson Fifth great grandfather Bölen, Fjällsjö 1645 Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1697
Erik Hansson Blix Fifth great grandfather Grenås, Hammerdal 1646-09-20 Grenås, Hammerdal, Hammerdal, Z, Sverige 1733-08-30
Märeta Kristoffersdotter Fifth great grandmother Fjällsjö, Jämtland ABT 1649 Havsnäs, Alanäs, Jämtland 14 APR 1705
Olof Persson Fifth great grandfather Orrnäs, Bodum, Sweden ABT 1649 Sweden ABT 1724
Zackris Larsson Medén Fifth great grandfather Norrmesunda 1:1, Anundsjö (Y) ABT 1649 Norrmesunda 1:1 19 AUG 1724
Anna Eriksdotter Fifth great grandmother Ytersel 3:1 ABT 1650 Österfannbyn 1:1 23 MAY 1734
Lisbeta Bertilsdotter Fifth great grandmother Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1650 Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1724
Kerstin Mårtensdotter Fifth great grandmother Öhn, Ström (Z) ABT 1652 17 JUN 1726
Brita Persdotter Fifth great grandmother ABT 1653 Öhn, Strömsund, Z, Sverige 8 APR 1706
Johan Olofsson Smed Fifth great grandfather Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1654 Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden 27 NOV 1732
Anders Göransson Raivi Fifth great grandfather Västertåsjö ABT 1656 Tåsjö östra by 23 AUG 1742
Per Persson Fifth great grandfather Näset, Bodum ABT 1656 Havsnäs, Alanäs 24 OCT 1725
Segrid Jonsdotter Fifth great grandmother Östefannbyn 1:1 ABT 1656 Kubbe 4:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden 3 MAR 1729
Jöns Jonsson Fifth great grandfather ABT 1657 Öhn, Strömsund, Z, Sverige 27 APR 1746
Gölin Andersdotter Fifth great grandmother Strand el Bredgård i Ström 1659-04-07 Grenås, Hammerdal, Hammerdal, Z, Sverige 1744-05-08
Adam Kristoffersson Fifth great grandfather Ångermannabyen, Åsele (AC), Sweden ABT 1660 Västernoret, Åsele (AC), Sweden 18 DEC 1720
Anna Zakrisdotter Fifth great grandmother Lungsjön, Ramsele (Y) ABT 1660 Tåsjö (Jämtlands län) ABT 1738
Jöns Arvidsson Fifth great grandfather Öhn, Ström (Z) ABT 1660 Hammerdal (Z) 11 FEB 1750
Malin Matsdotter Fifth great grandmother Nordanåker, Edsele, Sverige 1660 Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1706
Märeta Persdotter Fifth great grandmother Lillegård, Junsele (Y), Sweden ABT 1660 Lillegård, Junsele (Y), Sweden 13 JUN 1755
NN Helgesdotter Fifth great grandmother Nordantjäl, Ramsele, Sweden ABT 1660 Sweden
Sigrid Sigrid Fifth great grandmother Åsele (AC) ABT 1660 Västernoret, Åsele (AC), Sweden 17 APR 1720
Elias Persson Fifth great grandfather Näset, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1661 Jansjö, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1704
Karin Larsdotter Fifth great grandmother Rudsjön, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1665 Rudsjön, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden 11 MAY 1729
Matts Pålsson Fifth great grandfather Grundtjärn ABT 1665 Rudsjö ABT 1741
Helge Johansson Fifth great grandfather Bölen, Bodum 1671 Bölen, Bodum 1725-12-21
Anna Johansdotter Fifth great grandmother Bölen ABT 1672 Backe, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1724
Margareta Olofsdotter Fifth great grandmother Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1685-03-15 Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1758-12-30
6th great grandparents
Anders Jonsson 6th great grandfather
Brita Hansdotter 6th great grandmother
Erich Nilsson 6th great grandfather Norrmesunda 4:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden Yttersel 3:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1683
Hans NN 6th great grandfather
Mårten Nilsson d.ä 6th great grandfather
NN NN 6th great grandfather
NN NN 6th great grandmother
NN NN 6th great grandmother
Olof Andersson 6th great grandfather ABT 1637
Olof Olsson 6th great grandfather Kattisträsk a, Gamla Kattisträsk, Skellefteå sn Kattisträsk a, Gamla Kattisträsk, Skellefteå sn
Olov Olsson 6th great grandfather Kattisträsk, Skellefteå Kattisträsk, Skellefteå
Sara NN 6th great grandmother Yttersel 3:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden 28 APR 1688
Cecilia Påvelsdotter 6th great grandmother Kattisträsk, Skellefteå 1570 Kattisträsk, Skellefteå
Olof Örjansson 6th great grandfather Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1570 Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1632
Anders Ersson 6th great grandfather Bölen, Bodum ABT 1575 Bölen ABT 1640
Erik Eriksson Blix 6th great grandfather Oviken, Berg, Jämtland, Sweden 1576 Hammerdal, Jämtland, Sweden 1645
Brita Persdotter 6th great grandmother ABT 1580 ABT 1643
Eric Mickelsson 6th great grandfather Näset, Fjällsjö ABT 1580 Näset 1, Fjällsjö ABT 1650
Gunilla Knutsdotter 6th great grandmother Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1580 Bölen, Fjällsjö
Jöns Jonsson 6th great grandfather Öhn, Ström, Jämtland, Sweden ABT 1580 Ström (Z) ABT 1643
Karin Eriksdotter 6th great grandmother Ragunda 1580 Hammerdal 1618
Lars Nilsson 6th great grandfather 1580 Tåsjö 1650
Olof Håkansson 6th great grandfather Nordanåker, Edsele ABT 1580 Hällingsås, Edsele, Sweden 1630
Pål Segersson 6th great grandfather Sweden ABT 1580 Sweden ABT 1650
Karin Sjulsdotter 6th great grandmother Yttersel, Anundsjö, Y-Län, Sweden ABT 1591 Yttersel, Anundsjö, Y-Län, Sweden ABT 1646
Erik Persson 6th great grandfather Bölen, Fjällsjö 1597 Bölen, Fjällsjö 1673
Eriksdotter 6th great grandmother Bölen, Fjällsjö 1600
Helge Persson 6th great grandfather Sweden ABT 1600 Sweden
NN Eriksdotter 6th great grandmother Härnösand (Y) ABT 1600
Anders Olofsson 6th great grandfather Viksjö, Stigsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1605 Alanäs, Ström (Z), Sweden ABT 1670
Elisabet Larsdotter 6th great grandmother Vängel, Fjällsjö ABT 1607 ABT 1656
Mats Pålsson 6th great grandfather Finland 1609 Nordanåker, Edsele, Sverige 1676
Brita Olofsdotter 6th great grandmother Burträsk, Åsele 1610 Åbyn 17 ABT 1679
Brita Persdotter 6th great grandmother öhn, Ström ABT 1610 ABT 1707
Ingrid Olofsdotter 6th great grandmother 1610 1687
Jon Jönsson 6th great grandfather Öhn, Ström, Jämtland, Sweden ABT 1610 Aspnäs, Ström, Jämtland ABT DEC 1687
Kristina Mårtensdotter 6th great grandmother Kubbe, Anundsjö 1610 Norrböle, Anundsjö
Kristoffer Olofsson 6th great grandfather Norrböle, Anundsjö 1610 Norrböle, Anundsjö 1692-12-20
Märeta Göransdotter 6th great grandmother Ström (Z) ABT 1610 ABT 1660
Mårten Andersson 6th great grandfather Ön ABT 1610 Ön ABT 1670
Zakris Larsson 6th great grandfather ABT 1610
Hans Eriksson Blix 6th great grandfather Oviken 1612 Grenås, Hammerdal 1689-02-01
Håkan Mårtensson Stoor 6th great grandfather Burträsk, Åsele 1612 Wismar, Pommern, Tyskland 1656-04-28
Ingeborg NN 6th great grandmother Krånge ABT 1612 Junsele ABT 1650
Kristoffer Danielsson 6th great grandfather Krånge ABT 1612 Krånge ABT 1679
Knut Andersson 6th great grandfather 1614 1670
Helga Persdotter 6th great grandmother Norrmesunda 1:6 ABT 1615 Norrmesunda ABT 1633
Lars Zachrisson 6th great grandfather Prästgården, Anundsjö, Ångermanland (Y), Sweden ABT 1615 Norrmesunda 1:1 ABT 1687
Märeta Olofsdotter 6th great grandmother ABT 1615 ABT 1652
Olof Johansson 6th great grandfather Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1615 Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1679
Per (Stor-Per) Ersson 6th great grandfather Näset, Bodum, Sweden ABT 1615 Näset, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1684
Mårten Olofsson 6th great grandfather Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1616 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1693
Lars Andersson 6th great grandfather Movattnet, Björna (Y) ABT 1617 Rudsjö 1, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1700
Arvid Jönsson 6th great grandfather ABT 1620 ABT 1691
Christoffer Pålsson 6th great grandfather ABT 1620
Elisabet Persdotter 6th great grandmother 1620 Hammerdal 1655
Göran Mattsson 6th great grandfather ABT 1620 Sverige
Jon Johansson 6th great grandfather Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1620 Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1664
Karin Larsdotter 6th great grandmother Hassela 1620 Lungsjön, Ramsele 1677
Kerstin Andersdotter 6th great grandmother Bölen, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden 1620 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1692
Pål (Påvel) Pålsson Finne 6th great grandfather Nordmalings församling, Västerbottens län ABT 1620 Grundtjärn ABT 1683
Per Olofsson 6th great grandfather Sweden ABT 1620 Sweden
Sara Olofsdotter 6th great grandmother Hällingsås, Edsele 1620 Nordanåker, Edsele, Sverige 1703-01-16
Zakris Larsson 6th great grandfather Hassela, X 1620 Lungsjön, Ramsele 1668
Märet NN 6th great grandmother Movattnet, Själevad ABT 1623 Fjällsjö ABT 1680
Elisabeth Olofsdotter 6th great grandmother Kuopio, Savolax, Österbotten, Finland ABT 1625 Rudsjö, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1699
Helge Olofsson 6th great grandfather ABT 1625
NN Persdotter 6th great grandmother Krånge ABT 1625
Pål Jonsson 6th great grandfather ABT 1625
Göran Andersson 6th great grandfather Rudsjö, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1630 Västertåsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1685
Margareta Nilsdotter 6th great grandmother Bredbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1630 Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1696
Märet Nilsdotter 6th great grandmother Anundsjö, Västernorrland, SWEDEN ABT 1630 Österfannbyn ABT 1683
Elisabet Pålsdotter 6th great grandmother Fjällsjö, Vängel, Sweden ABT 1636 Västertåsjö, Fjällsjö (Z) ABT JAN 1690
Märta Olofsdotter 6th great grandmother Jansjö, Fjällsjö (Z) ABT 1638 Näset, Fjällsjö (Z) ABT 1684
Johan Eriksson 6th great grandfather Bölen, Bodum, Sweden 1640 Bölen, Fjällsjö 1694
Kristoffer Olofsson 6th great grandfather Åsele (AC) ABT 1640 Sverige
NN Olofsdotter 6th great grandmother Åsele (AC) ABT 1640
Anna Helgesdotter 6th great grandmother Nordantjäl, Ramsele, Sweden 1644 Bölen, Bodum, Sweden 1699
Olof Persson 6th great grandfather Orrnäs, Bodum, Sweden ABT 1649 Sweden ABT 1724
NN Helgesdotter 6th great grandmother Nordantjäl, Ramsele, Sweden ABT 1660 Sweden
Sons- & Daughters-in-law
Elias Viktor Eriksson Son-in-law Fjällsjö, Västernorrland, Sweden 1893-01-22 Kristinehamn 1964-01-14
Uncles & Aunts
Nils Petter MATSSON Uncle Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14 Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14
Lisa Kajsa Matsdotter Aunt Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 1 MAR 1837 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1905-02-16
Mats Anders Matsson Uncle Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 JUN 1842 14 APR 1918
Mats Matsson Uncle Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 jun 1842 Sé, Vas, Hungary 14 APR 1918
Anna Märta Matsdotter Aunt Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 12 SEP 1844 Bergvattnet, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 19 juni 1920
Erik Matsson Uncle Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 8 APR 1847
Jonas Olof Matsson Uncle 24 OCT 1850 15 MAR 1937
Great uncles & Great aunts
Brita Stina Nilsdotter Great aunt Rörström, Fjällsjö 1789-04-06
Great great (uncles & aunts)
Anna Greta Nilsdotter Great great aunt Rörström 1804-08-26 Mårdsjö 1878-11-09
3xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Jens Pedersson 3xGreat uncle Hackås, Jämtland 1540 Hackås, Jämtland 1583
4xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Jens Pedersson 4xGreat uncle Hackås, Jämtland 1540 Hackås, Jämtland 1583
Mårten Nilsson 4xGreat uncle Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk 1661 Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1739-08-19
5xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Cecilia Hansdotter Blix 5xGreat aunt
Gölin Jonsdotter 5xGreat aunt Äspnäs, Ström (Z) ABT 1640 Äspnäs, Ström (Z) ABT MAY 1697
Lars Zakariasson 5xGreat uncle Lungsjön, Ramsele 1645 Holmen, Ström 1717-11-02
Sara Mårtensdotter 5xGreat aunt 1645 1698
Anna Zakrisdotter 5xGreat aunt Lungsjön, Ramsele (Y) ABT 1660 Tåsjö (Jämtlands län) ABT 1738
Elias Persson 5xGreat uncle Näset, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1661 Jansjö, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1704
Mårten Nilsson 5xGreat uncle Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk 1661 Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1739-08-19
Anna Johansdotter 5xGreat aunt Bölen ABT 1672 Backe, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1724
Elias Andersson 5xGreat uncle Bölen, Fjällsjö 1674 Mogård, Fjällsjö, Sverige 1716-01-08
Karin Eriksdotter 5xGreat aunt Ovanmo, Ramsele 1680 Backe, Fjällsjö 1750-03-16
Kerstin Nilsdotter 5xGreat aunt Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1687-08-04 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1741
6xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Cecilia Hansdotter Blix 6xGreat aunt
Elin Olofsdotter 6xGreat aunt Kattisträsk a, Gamla Kattisträsk, Skellefteå sn Villvattnet 1, Kalvträsk, Burträsk sn ABT 1698
Elin Olofsdotter 6xGreat aunt Kattisträsk, Skellefteå Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk 1698
Knut Andersson 6xGreat uncle 1614 1670
Mårten Olofsson 6xGreat uncle Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1616 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1693
Arvid Jönsson 6xGreat uncle ABT 1620 ABT 1691
Anders Knutsson 6xGreat uncle Bölen, Bodum 1630 Mogård, Fjällsjö, Sverige 1699
Märta Olofsdotter 6xGreat aunt Jansjö, Fjällsjö (Z) ABT 1638 Näset, Fjällsjö (Z) ABT 1684
Gölin Jonsdotter 6xGreat aunt Äspnäs, Ström (Z) ABT 1640 Äspnäs, Ström (Z) ABT MAY 1697
Olov Knutsson 6xGreat uncle Bölen, Fjällsjö 1640 Bölen, Fjällsjö 1708
Lars Zakariasson 6xGreat uncle Lungsjön, Ramsele 1645 Holmen, Ström 1717-11-02
Per Knutsson 6xGreat uncle Bölen, Fjällsjö 1645 Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1697
Sara Mårtensdotter 6xGreat aunt 1645 1698
Per Persson 6xGreat uncle Näset, Bodum ABT 1656 Havsnäs, Alanäs 24 OCT 1725
Jöns Jonsson 6xGreat uncle ABT 1657 Öhn, Strömsund, Z, Sverige 27 APR 1746
Anna Zakrisdotter 6xGreat aunt Lungsjön, Ramsele (Y) ABT 1660 Tåsjö (Jämtlands län) ABT 1738
Elias Persson 6xGreat uncle Näset, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1661 Jansjö, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1704
Helge Johansson 6xGreat uncle Bölen, Bodum 1671 Bölen, Bodum 1725-12-21
Anna Johansdotter 6xGreat aunt Bölen ABT 1672 Backe, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1724
Great great (uncles & aunts)-in-law
Mattias Persson Great great uncle-in-law Avaträsk, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sweden 1814-03-17 Avasjö, Åsele 1891-06-08
5xGreat (uncles & aunts)-in-law
Nils Ersson Forsström 5xGreat uncle-in-law Fors, Jamtland ABT 1685 Sil ABT 1753
6xGreat (uncles & aunts)-in-law
Kerstin Andersdotter 6xGreat aunt-in-law Bölen, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden 1620 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1692
Second cousins
Inga Lisa Mårtensdotter Second cousin (f) Varpsjö, Åsele 1849-11-08 Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1880
Third cousins
Enar Nikolaus Olofsson Third cousin (m) Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1905-09-10 Arvidsjaur, Västernorrland, Sverige 1980-08-03
Vera Elisabet Olofsson Third cousin (f) Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1907-07-07 Kristinehamn 1996-01-28
Alrik Mauritz Olofsson Third cousin (m) Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1913-07-17 Kristinehamn, Värmland 2010-01-08
Fourth cousins
Anders Oldberg Fourth cousin (m) 1668 1719
Fifth cousins
Olov Oldberg Fifth cousin (m) 1703 1761
Nils Petter MATSSON Fifth cousin (m) Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14 Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14
Lisa Kajsa Matsdotter Fifth cousin (f) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 1 MAR 1837 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1905-02-16
Nils Petter Mattson Fifth cousin (m) Avasjön, Åsele (AC) 1839-10-20 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1915-02-16
Mats Anders Matsson Fifth cousin (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 JUN 1842 14 APR 1918
Mats Matsson Fifth cousin (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 jun 1842 Sé, Vas, Hungary 14 APR 1918
Anna Märta Matsdotter Fifth cousin (f) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 12 SEP 1844 Bergvattnet, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 19 juni 1920
Erik Matsson Fifth cousin (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 8 APR 1847
Jonas Olof Matsson Fifth cousin (m) 24 OCT 1850 15 MAR 1937
1st cousins once removed up
Brita Juliana Andersdotter 1st cousin once removed up (f) Vallsjö, Dorotea 1821-07-02 Varpsjö, Åsele 1904-03-27
1st cousins twice removed up
Nils Petter MATSSON 1st cousin twice removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14 Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14
Lisa Kajsa Matsdotter 1st cousin twice removed up (f) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 1 MAR 1837 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1905-02-16
Nils Petter Mattson 1st cousin twice removed up (m) Avasjön, Åsele (AC) 1839-10-20 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1915-02-16
Mats Anders Matsson 1st cousin twice removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 JUN 1842 14 APR 1918
Mats Matsson 1st cousin twice removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 jun 1842 Sé, Vas, Hungary 14 APR 1918
Anna Märta Matsdotter 1st cousin twice removed up (f) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 12 SEP 1844 Bergvattnet, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 19 juni 1920
Erik Matsson 1st cousin twice removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 8 APR 1847
Jonas Olof Matsson 1st cousin twice removed up (m) 24 OCT 1850 15 MAR 1937
1st cousins 3 times removed up
Gjord Persson Skunck 1st cousin 3 times removed up (m)
Georgius Petri Skunck 1st cousin 3 times removed up (m) 1540 1583
Per Jönsson Jensson Skunck 1st cousin 3 times removed up (m) 1575 1647
1st cousins 4 times removed up
Gjord Persson Skunck 1st cousin 4 times removed up (m)
Georgius Petri Skunck 1st cousin 4 times removed up (m) 1540 1583
Per Jönsson Jensson Skunck 1st cousin 4 times removed up (m) 1575 1647
Sara Mårtensdotter 1st cousin 4 times removed up (f) Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1708-07-19 Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1776-03-31
1st cousins 5 times removed up
Jens Pedersson 1st cousin 5 times removed up (m) Hackås, Jämtland 1540 Hackås, Jämtland 1583
Mårten Olofsson 1st cousin 5 times removed up (m) 1674 1735
Zakris Larsson 1st cousin 5 times removed up (m) Havsnäs, Ström 1679 Alanäs 28 JAN 1765
Göran Jakobsson Strandborg 1st cousin 5 times removed up (m) Äspnäs, Ström (Z) 31 DEC 1681 Hallen 3 AUG 1719
Valborg Persdotter 1st cousin 5 times removed up (f) Grenås, Hammerdal 1691-03-15 Sikås, Hammerdal 1758
Anna Andersdotter 1st cousin 5 times removed up (f) Tåsjö östra by, Tåsjö, Sweden 1698-10-01 Rörström, Tåsjö, Sweden 1779-12-18
Erik Eliasson 1st cousin 5 times removed up (m) Jansjö nr 2, Fjällsjö 10 NOV 1699 Lomsjö ABT JUN 1754
Elisabet Eliasdotter 1st cousin 5 times removed up (f) Mogård, Fjällsjö, Sverige 1700-12-21
Sara Mårtensdotter 1st cousin 5 times removed up (f) Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1708-07-19 Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1776-03-31
Brita Nilsdotter 1st cousin 5 times removed up (f) Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1729-09-01 Rörström 1792-09-14
1st cousins 6 times removed up
Nils Mårtensson 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1712
Anders Knutsson 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) Bölen, Bodum 1630 Mogård, Fjällsjö, Sverige 1699
Olov Knutsson 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) Bölen, Fjällsjö 1640 Bölen, Fjällsjö 1708
Per Knutsson 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) Bölen, Fjällsjö 1645 Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1697
Sara Mårtensdotter 1st cousin 6 times removed up (f) 1645 1698
Per Persson 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) Näset, Bodum ABT 1656 Havsnäs, Alanäs 24 OCT 1725
Jöns Arvidsson 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) Öhn, Ström (Z) ABT 1660 Hammerdal (Z) 11 FEB 1750
Elias Persson 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) Näset, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1661 Jansjö, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1704
Mårten Nilsson 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk 1661 Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1739-08-19
Elias Andersson 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) Bölen, Fjällsjö 1674 Mogård, Fjällsjö, Sverige 1716-01-08
Mårten Olofsson 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) 1674 1735
Ivar Andersson 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) Backe, Fjällsjö 1678 Sunnansjö, Fjällsjö 1712
Zakris Larsson 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) Havsnäs, Ström 1679 Alanäs 28 JAN 1765
Bertil Persson Lustig 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1680 Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1740
Karin Eriksdotter 1st cousin 6 times removed up (f) Ovanmo, Ramsele 1680 Backe, Fjällsjö 1750-03-16
Märta Persdotter 1st cousin 6 times removed up (f) Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1680 Havsnäs, Ström 1745-07-07
Göran Jakobsson Strandborg 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) Äspnäs, Ström (Z) 31 DEC 1681 Hallen 3 AUG 1719
Kerstin Jönsdotter 1st cousin 6 times removed up (f) Ström 1686 Ön 1761-03-06
Valborg Persdotter 1st cousin 6 times removed up (f) Grenås, Hammerdal 1691-03-15 Sikås, Hammerdal 1758
Anna Andersdotter 1st cousin 6 times removed up (f) Tåsjö östra by, Tåsjö, Sweden 1698-10-01 Rörström, Tåsjö, Sweden 1779-12-18
Erik Eliasson 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) Jansjö nr 2, Fjällsjö 10 NOV 1699 Lomsjö ABT JUN 1754
Olof Helgesson 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) Bölen 1704-02-26 1740
2nd cousins once removed up
Ida Margreta Nilsdotter 2nd cousin once removed up (f) Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1874-01-11
Alma Lovisa Nilsdotter 2nd cousin once removed up (f) Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1875-06-04
Mårten Matteus Nilsson 2nd cousin once removed up (m) Mårdsjön, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1880-09-20
2nd cousins twice removed up
Karl Göransson Skunck 2nd cousin twice removed up (m) 1570 1636
Britta Persdotter Skunck 2nd cousin twice removed up (f) 1610 1666
2nd cousins 3 times removed up
Karl Göransson Skunck 2nd cousin 3 times removed up (m) 1570 1636
Britta Persdotter Skunck 2nd cousin 3 times removed up (f) 1610 1666
Mats Håkansson 2nd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Ljusvattnet, Burträsk (AC), Sweden 1734 Avasjö, Åsele (AC), Sweden 1809-06-21
2nd cousins 4 times removed up
Gjord Persson Skunck 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m)
Georgius Petri Skunck 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m) 1540 1583
Per Jönsson Jensson Skunck 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m) 1575 1647
Karl Mårtensson Mård 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Bölen, Fjällsjö 1703-03-03 1742-09-01
Lars Zakrisson 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Havsnäs, Ström 1716-01-09 Lillholmen, Havsnäs 1798-08-12
Jöns Göransson Strandborg 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Hallen 10 FEB 1716 Lajksjö 22 JUN 1807
Anna Eriksdotter 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (f) Rudsjö 3 SEP 1721 Lomsjö ABT 1762
Elias Karlsson 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1727-10-22 Ormsjö, Åsele 1808-04-26
Mats Håkansson 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Ljusvattnet, Burträsk (AC), Sweden 1734 Avasjö, Åsele (AC), Sweden 1809-06-21
Jöns Jönsson Vikström 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m) 1737 1802
Anders Olofsson 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Rörström, Tåsjö 1738-06-03 Rörström, Tåsjö 1813-01-02
Nils Andersson 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Rörström, Fjällsjö 1761-10-10 Rörström 1814-02-25
2nd cousins 5 times removed up
Mårten Nilsson 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk 1661 Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1739-08-19
Elias Andersson 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) Bölen, Fjällsjö 1674 Mogård, Fjällsjö, Sverige 1716-01-08
Mårten Olofsson 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) 1674 1735
Ivar Andersson 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) Backe, Fjällsjö 1678 Sunnansjö, Fjällsjö 1712
Bertil Persson Lustig 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1680 Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1740
Karin Eriksdotter 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (f) Ovanmo, Ramsele 1680 Backe, Fjällsjö 1750-03-16
Märta Persdotter 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (f) Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1680 Havsnäs, Ström 1745-07-07
Kerstin Nilsdotter 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (f) Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1687-08-04 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1741
Anna Jönsdotter 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (f) Ön ABT 1690 Ormsjö, Dorotea, Lappland ABT 1739
Erik Eliasson 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) Jansjö nr 2, Fjällsjö 10 NOV 1699 Lomsjö ABT JUN 1754
Elisabet Eliasdotter 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (f) Mogård, Fjällsjö, Sverige 1700-12-21
Karl Mårtensson Mård 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) Bölen, Fjällsjö 1703-03-03 1742-09-01
Johan Ivarsson 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) Sunnansjö, Fjällsjö 1705-01-03 Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1765-02-27
Sara Mårtensdotter 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (f) Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1708-07-19 Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1776-03-31
Per Bertilsson 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1712-08-01 Orrnäs, Fjällsjö
Gölin Andersdotter Blix 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (f) Ön, Ström 1716-01-02 Lillholmen, Havsnäs 1789-01-01
Lars Zakrisson 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) Havsnäs, Ström 1716-01-09 Lillholmen, Havsnäs 1798-08-12
Jöns Göransson Strandborg 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) Hallen 10 FEB 1716 Lajksjö 22 JUN 1807
Anna Eriksdotter 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (f) Rudsjö 3 SEP 1721 Lomsjö ABT 1762
Jöns Jönsson Vikström 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) 1737 1802
Anders Olofsson 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) Rörström, Tåsjö 1738-06-03 Rörström, Tåsjö 1813-01-02
3rd cousins once removed up
Elias Olofsson Oldberg 3rd cousin once removed up (m) 1640 1703
3rd cousins twice removed up
Elias Olofsson Oldberg 3rd cousin twice removed up (m) 1640 1703
Per Mattsson 3rd cousin twice removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele 1772-05-03 Avasjö, Åsele 1842-09-21
3rd cousins 3 times removed up
Karl Göransson Skunck 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (m) 1570 1636
Britta Persdotter Skunck 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (f) 1610 1666
Elias Karlsson 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1727-10-22 Ormsjö, Åsele 1808-04-26
Eric Jönsson 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Lajksjö 28 MAR 1752 Svanaby 30 JUN 1827
Segrid Adamsdotter 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (f) Lomsjö ABT 1756 Svanabyn 10 AUG 1835
Elisabeth Eliasdotter 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (f) 1759 Ormsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten 1846-09-18
Nils Andersson 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Rörström, Fjällsjö 1761-10-10 Rörström 1814-02-25
Lisa Larsdotter 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (f) Havsnäs 1762-05-13 Rörström 1850-11-27
Per Mattsson 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele 1772-05-03 Avasjö, Åsele 1842-09-21
Brita Stina Nilsdotter 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (f) Rörström, Fjällsjö 1789-04-06
Lars Jönsson Vikström 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Rotnäset, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1799-03-30 Granön, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1878-04-05
Anna Greta Nilsdotter 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (f) Rörström 1804-08-26 Mårdsjö 1878-11-09
3rd cousins 4 times removed up
Jens Pedersson 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Hackås, Jämtland 1540 Hackås, Jämtland 1583
Elisabet Eliasdotter 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (f) Mogård, Fjällsjö, Sverige 1700-12-21
Karl Mårtensson Mård 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Bölen, Fjällsjö 1703-03-03 1742-09-01
Johan Ivarsson 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Sunnansjö, Fjällsjö 1705-01-03 Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1765-02-27
Sara Mårtensdotter 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (f) Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1708-07-19 Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1776-03-31
Per Bertilsson 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1712-08-01 Orrnäs, Fjällsjö
Lars Zakrisson 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Havsnäs, Ström 1716-01-09 Lillholmen, Havsnäs 1798-08-12
Jöns Göransson Strandborg 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Hallen 10 FEB 1716 Lajksjö 22 JUN 1807
Anna Eriksdotter 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (f) Rudsjö 3 SEP 1721 Lomsjö ABT 1762
Elias Karlsson 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1727-10-22 Ormsjö, Åsele 1808-04-26
Brita Nilsdotter 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (f) Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1729-09-01 Rörström 1792-09-14
Ivar Johansson 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1730-08-30 Västra Ormsjö, Dorotea 1815-10-28
Mats Håkansson 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Ljusvattnet, Burträsk (AC), Sweden 1734 Avasjö, Åsele (AC), Sweden 1809-06-21
Bertil Persson 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Avaträsk, Dorotea 1742-11-26
Eric Jönsson 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Lajksjö 28 MAR 1752 Svanaby 30 JUN 1827
Segrid Adamsdotter 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (f) Lomsjö ABT 1756 Svanabyn 10 AUG 1835
Nils Andersson 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Rörström, Fjällsjö 1761-10-10 Rörström 1814-02-25
Lisa Larsdotter 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (f) Havsnäs 1762-05-13 Rörström 1850-11-27
Lars Jönsson Vikström 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Rotnäset, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1799-03-30 Granön, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1878-04-05
4th cousins once removed up
Anders Oldberg 4th cousin once removed up (m) 1668 1719
Mattias Persson 4th cousin once removed up (m) Avaträsk, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sweden 1814-03-17 Avasjö, Åsele 1891-06-08
4th cousins twice removed up
Elias Olofsson Oldberg 4th cousin twice removed up (m) 1640 1703
Elisabeth Eliasdotter 4th cousin twice removed up (f) 1759 Ormsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten 1846-09-18
Karin Eriksdotter 4th cousin twice removed up (f) Lajksjö 1783 Avasjö 9 JUL 1838
Brita Stina Nilsdotter 4th cousin twice removed up (f) Rörström, Fjällsjö 1789-04-06
Lars Jönsson Vikström 4th cousin twice removed up (m) Rotnäset, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1799-03-30 Granön, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1878-04-05
Anna Greta Nilsdotter 4th cousin twice removed up (f) Rörström 1804-08-26 Mårdsjö 1878-11-09
Mattias Persson 4th cousin twice removed up (m) Avaträsk, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sweden 1814-03-17 Avasjö, Åsele 1891-06-08
Lisa Johanna Larsdotter 4th cousin twice removed up (f) Harrsjöhöjden, Risbäck, Västernorrland 1818-10-13 Långsele 1890
Brita Juliana Andersdotter 4th cousin twice removed up (f) Vallsjö, Dorotea 1821-07-02 Varpsjö, Åsele 1904-03-27
Nils Petter MATSSON 4th cousin twice removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14 Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14
Lisa Kajsa Matsdotter 4th cousin twice removed up (f) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 1 MAR 1837 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1905-02-16
Nils Petter Mattson 4th cousin twice removed up (m) Avasjön, Åsele (AC) 1839-10-20 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1915-02-16
Mats Anders Matsson 4th cousin twice removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 JUN 1842 14 APR 1918
Mats Matsson 4th cousin twice removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 jun 1842 Sé, Vas, Hungary 14 APR 1918
Anna Märta Matsdotter 4th cousin twice removed up (f) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 12 SEP 1844 Bergvattnet, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 19 juni 1920
Erik Matsson 4th cousin twice removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 8 APR 1847
Jonas Olof Matsson 4th cousin twice removed up (m) 24 OCT 1850 15 MAR 1937
4th cousins 3 times removed up
Gjord Persson Skunck 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m)
Georgius Petri Skunck 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m) 1540 1583
Per Jönsson Jensson Skunck 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m) 1575 1647
Elias Karlsson 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m) Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1727-10-22 Ormsjö, Åsele 1808-04-26
Ivar Johansson 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m) Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1730-08-30 Västra Ormsjö, Dorotea 1815-10-28
Mats Håkansson 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m) Ljusvattnet, Burträsk (AC), Sweden 1734 Avasjö, Åsele (AC), Sweden 1809-06-21
Bertil Persson 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m) Avaträsk, Dorotea 1742-11-26
Eric Jönsson 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m) Lajksjö 28 MAR 1752 Svanaby 30 JUN 1827
Segrid Adamsdotter 4th cousin 3 times removed up (f) Lomsjö ABT 1756 Svanabyn 10 AUG 1835
Elisabeth Eliasdotter 4th cousin 3 times removed up (f) 1759 Ormsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten 1846-09-18
Nils Andersson 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m) Rörström, Fjällsjö 1761-10-10 Rörström 1814-02-25
Lisa Larsdotter 4th cousin 3 times removed up (f) Havsnäs 1762-05-13 Rörström 1850-11-27
Per Mattsson 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele 1772-05-03 Avasjö, Åsele 1842-09-21
Johan Ivarsson 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m) Ormsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten 1780 Veksjö. Dorotea 1853-09-03
Karin Eriksdotter 4th cousin 3 times removed up (f) Lajksjö 1783 Avasjö 9 JUL 1838
Brita Stina Nilsdotter 4th cousin 3 times removed up (f) Rörström, Fjällsjö 1789-04-06
Anders Bertilsson 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m) Avaträsk, Dorotea 1794
Anna Greta Nilsdotter 4th cousin 3 times removed up (f) Rörström 1804-08-26 Mårdsjö 1878-11-09
Lisa Johanna Larsdotter 4th cousin 3 times removed up (f) Harrsjöhöjden, Risbäck, Västernorrland 1818-10-13 Långsele 1890
5th cousins once removed up
Anders Oldberg 5th cousin once removed up (m) 1668 1719
Lars Jönsson Vikström 5th cousin once removed up (m) Rotnäset, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1799-03-30 Granön, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1878-04-05
Mattias Persson 5th cousin once removed up (m) Avaträsk, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sweden 1814-03-17 Avasjö, Åsele 1891-06-08
Lisa Johanna Larsdotter 5th cousin once removed up (f) Harrsjöhöjden, Risbäck, Västernorrland 1818-10-13 Långsele 1890
Brita Juliana Andersdotter 5th cousin once removed up (f) Vallsjö, Dorotea 1821-07-02 Varpsjö, Åsele 1904-03-27
Nils Petter MATSSON 5th cousin once removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14 Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14
Lisa Kajsa Matsdotter 5th cousin once removed up (f) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 1 MAR 1837 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1905-02-16
Nils Petter Mattson 5th cousin once removed up (m) Avasjön, Åsele (AC) 1839-10-20 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1915-02-16
Mats Anders Matsson 5th cousin once removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 JUN 1842 14 APR 1918
Mats Matsson 5th cousin once removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 jun 1842 Sé, Vas, Hungary 14 APR 1918
Anna Märta Matsdotter 5th cousin once removed up (f) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 12 SEP 1844 Bergvattnet, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 19 juni 1920
Erik Matsson 5th cousin once removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 8 APR 1847
Inga Lisa Mårtensdotter 5th cousin once removed up (f) Varpsjö, Åsele 1849-11-08 Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1880
Jonas Olof Matsson 5th cousin once removed up (m) 24 OCT 1850 15 MAR 1937
Anna Fredrika Andersdotter 5th cousin once removed up (f) Storbäck, Risbäck, Västernorrland 1852-11-12 Månsberget, Västernorrland, Västernorrland, Sverige 1927-05-27
Ida Margreta Nilsdotter 5th cousin once removed up (f) Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1874-01-11
Alma Lovisa Nilsdotter 5th cousin once removed up (f) Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1875-06-04
Mårten Matteus Nilsson 5th cousin once removed up (m) Mårdsjön, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1880-09-20
5th cousins twice removed up
Karl Göransson Skunck 5th cousin twice removed up (m) 1570 1636
Britta Persdotter Skunck 5th cousin twice removed up (f) 1610 1666
Elisabeth Eliasdotter 5th cousin twice removed up (f) 1759 Ormsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten 1846-09-18
Per Mattsson 5th cousin twice removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele 1772-05-03 Avasjö, Åsele 1842-09-21
Johan Ivarsson 5th cousin twice removed up (m) Ormsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten 1780 Veksjö. Dorotea 1853-09-03
Karin Eriksdotter 5th cousin twice removed up (f) Lajksjö 1783 Avasjö 9 JUL 1838
Brita Stina Nilsdotter 5th cousin twice removed up (f) Rörström, Fjällsjö 1789-04-06
Anders Bertilsson 5th cousin twice removed up (m) Avaträsk, Dorotea 1794
Lars Jönsson Vikström 5th cousin twice removed up (m) Rotnäset, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1799-03-30 Granön, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1878-04-05
Anna Greta Nilsdotter 5th cousin twice removed up (f) Rörström 1804-08-26 Mårdsjö 1878-11-09
Mårten Johansson 5th cousin twice removed up (m) Långsele, Dorotea 1812-11-08 Varpsjö, Åsele 1887-03-05
Mattias Persson 5th cousin twice removed up (m) Avaträsk, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sweden 1814-03-17 Avasjö, Åsele 1891-06-08
Brita Juliana Andersdotter 5th cousin twice removed up (f) Vallsjö, Dorotea 1821-07-02 Varpsjö, Åsele 1904-03-27
Nils Petter MATSSON 5th cousin twice removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14 Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14
Lisa Kajsa Matsdotter 5th cousin twice removed up (f) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 1 MAR 1837 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1905-02-16
Nils Petter Mattson 5th cousin twice removed up (m) Avasjön, Åsele (AC) 1839-10-20 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1915-02-16
Mats Anders Matsson 5th cousin twice removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 JUN 1842 14 APR 1918
Mats Matsson 5th cousin twice removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 jun 1842 Sé, Vas, Hungary 14 APR 1918
Anna Märta Matsdotter 5th cousin twice removed up (f) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 12 SEP 1844 Bergvattnet, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 19 juni 1920
Erik Matsson 5th cousin twice removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 8 APR 1847
Jonas Olof Matsson 5th cousin twice removed up (m) 24 OCT 1850 15 MAR 1937
Anna Fredrika Andersdotter 5th cousin twice removed up (f) Storbäck, Risbäck, Västernorrland 1852-11-12 Månsberget, Västernorrland, Västernorrland, Sverige 1927-05-27
2nd cousins once removed
Ida Margreta Nilsdotter 2nd cousin once removed (f) Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1874-01-11
Alma Lovisa Nilsdotter 2nd cousin once removed (f) Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1875-06-04
Mårten Matteus Nilsson 2nd cousin once removed (m) Mårdsjön, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1880-09-20
2nd cousins twice removed
Enar Nikolaus Olofsson 2nd cousin twice removed (m) Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1905-09-10 Arvidsjaur, Västernorrland, Sverige 1980-08-03
Vera Elisabet Olofsson 2nd cousin twice removed (f) Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1907-07-07 Kristinehamn 1996-01-28
Alrik Mauritz Olofsson 2nd cousin twice removed (m) Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1913-07-17 Kristinehamn, Värmland 2010-01-08
2nd cousins 3 times removed
Tyra Wivi-Anne Eriksson 2nd cousin 3 times removed (f) Stensele, Västerbotten 1931-11-23
3rd cousins once removed
Tyra Wivi-Anne Eriksson 3rd cousin once removed (f) Stensele, Västerbotten 1931-11-23
3rd cousins twice removed
Bo Lennart Eriksson 3rd cousin twice removed (m) Kristinehamn, Värmland, Sverige 1956-04-02
4th cousins once removed
Olov Oldberg 4th cousin once removed (m) 1703 1761
Grandchildren-in-law
Karl-Erik Sundblad Grandson-in-law Ölmskog Väse, Värmland, Sverige 5 Feb 1925 Kristinehamn, Värmland, Sverige 1999-12-23