Lennart Erikssons anor

Anna Märta Matsdotter

Person chart

Parents

Father Date of birth Mother Date of birth
Mattias Persson 1814-03-17 Anna Greta Nilsdotter 1804-08-26

Person events

Event type Date Place Description
Birth 12 SEP 1844 Avasjö, Åsele (AC)
Death 19 juni 1920 Bergvattnet, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige Av ålderdomssvaghet och bukhinneinflammation.

Kinship report

Name Type Place of birth Date of birth Place of death Date of death
Brothers & Sisters
Nils Petter MATSSON Brother Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14 Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14
Lisa Kajsa Matsdotter Sister Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 1 MAR 1837 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1905-02-16
Nils Petter Mattson Brother Avasjön, Åsele (AC) 1839-10-20 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1915-02-16
Mats Anders Matsson Brother Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 JUN 1842 14 APR 1918
Mats Matsson Brother Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 jun 1842 Sé, Vas, Hungary 14 APR 1918
Erik Matsson Brother Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 8 APR 1847
Jonas Olof Matsson Brother 24 OCT 1850 15 MAR 1937
Parents
Anna Greta Nilsdotter Mother Rörström 1804-08-26 Mårdsjö 1878-11-09
Mattias Persson Father Avaträsk, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sweden 1814-03-17 Avasjö, Åsele 1891-06-08
Grandparents
Nils Andersson Grandfather Rörström, Fjällsjö 1761-10-10 Rörström 1814-02-25
Lisa Larsdotter Grandmother Havsnäs 1762-05-13 Rörström 1850-11-27
Per Mattsson Grandfather Avasjö, Åsele 1772-05-03 Avasjö, Åsele 1842-09-21
Karin Eriksdotter Grandmother Lajksjö 1783 Avasjö 9 JUL 1838
Great grandparents
Gölin Andersdotter Blix Great grandmother Ön, Ström 1716-01-02 Lillholmen, Havsnäs 1789-01-01
Lars Zakrisson Great grandfather Havsnäs, Ström 1716-01-09 Lillholmen, Havsnäs 1798-08-12
Brita Nilsdotter Great grandmother Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1729-09-01 Rörström 1792-09-14
Margret Jonsdotter Great grandmother Ljusvattnet 1731 Avasjö, Åsele 1806-11-01
Mats Håkansson Great grandfather Ljusvattnet, Burträsk (AC), Sweden 1734 Avasjö, Åsele (AC), Sweden 1809-06-21
Anders Olofsson Great grandfather Rörström, Tåsjö 1738-06-03 Rörström, Tåsjö 1813-01-02
Eric Jönsson Great grandfather Lajksjö 28 MAR 1752 Svanaby 30 JUN 1827
Segrid Adamsdotter Great grandmother Lomsjö ABT 1756 Svanabyn 10 AUG 1835
Second great grandparents
Zakris Larsson Second great grandfather Havsnäs, Ström 1679 Alanäs 28 JAN 1765
Märta Persdotter Second great grandmother Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1680 Havsnäs, Ström 1745-07-07
Nils Eriksson Forsström Second great grandfather Fors, Jämtland, Sverige 1685 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1753
Nils Ersson Forsström Second great grandfather Fors, Jamtland ABT 1685 Sil ABT 1753
Kerstin Jönsdotter Second great grandmother Ström 1686 Ön 1761-03-06
Kerstin Nilsdotter Second great grandmother Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1687-08-04 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1741
Anders Eriksson Blix Second great grandfather Grenås, Hammerdal 1688-04-22 Ön, Ström 1751-01-21
Jonas Hermansson Second great grandfather Ljusvattnet, Burträsk (AC), Sweden ABT 1691 ABT 1760
Margret Persdotter Second great grandmother ABT 1698 13 SEP 1754
Anna Andersdotter Second great grandmother Tåsjö östra by, Tåsjö, Sweden 1698-10-01 Rörström, Tåsjö, Sweden 1779-12-18
Olof Helgesson Second great grandfather Bölen 1704-02-26 1740
Håkan Håkansson Second great grandfather Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1708-04-11 Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1774-10-04
Sara Mårtensdotter Second great grandmother Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1708-07-19 Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1776-03-31
Jöns Göransson Strandborg Second great grandfather Hallen 10 FEB 1716 Lajksjö 22 JUN 1807
Märta Ersdotter Second great grandmother Norrmesunda (1:6), Anundsjö (Y), Sweden 20 MAY 1716 Lajksjö ABT 1774
Adam Hansson Second great grandfather Västernoret 11 APR 1721 Lomsjö 26 FEB 1804
Anna Eriksdotter Second great grandmother Rudsjö 3 SEP 1721 Lomsjö ABT 1762
Third great grandparents
Nils Mårtensson Third great grandfather Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1712
Okänd 24 Third great grandmother
Sofia Pålsdotter Third great grandmother Lungsjön, Ramsele 1635 Havsnäs 1714-04-09
Lars Zakrisson Third great grandfather Lungsjön ABT 1640 Havsnäs 2 NOV 1717
Lars Zakariasson Third great grandfather Lungsjön, Ramsele 1645 Holmen, Ström 1717-11-02
Erik Hansson Blix Third great grandfather Grenås, Hammerdal 1646-09-20 Grenås, Hammerdal, Hammerdal, Z, Sverige 1733-08-30
Märeta Kristoffersdotter Third great grandmother Fjällsjö, Jämtland ABT 1649 Havsnäs, Alanäs, Jämtland 14 APR 1705
Brita Persdotter Third great grandmother ABT 1653 Öhn, Strömsund, Z, Sverige 8 APR 1706
Anders Göransson Raivi Third great grandfather Västertåsjö ABT 1656 Tåsjö östra by 23 AUG 1742
Per Persson Third great grandfather Näset, Bodum ABT 1656 Havsnäs, Alanäs 24 OCT 1725
Jöns Jonsson Third great grandfather ABT 1657 Öhn, Strömsund, Z, Sverige 27 APR 1746
Gölin Andersdotter Third great grandmother Strand el Bredgård i Ström 1659-04-07 Grenås, Hammerdal, Hammerdal, Z, Sverige 1744-05-08
Anna Zakrisdotter Third great grandmother Lungsjön, Ramsele (Y) ABT 1660 Tåsjö (Jämtlands län) ABT 1738
Håkan Mattsson Third great grandfather Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1660 Burträsk, Åsele 1739
Malin Matsdotter Third great grandmother Nordanåker, Edsele, Sverige 1660 Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1706
Mårten Nilsson Third great grandfather Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk 1661 Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1739-08-19
Cecilia NN Third great grandmother ABT 1665 ABT 1726
Helge Johansson Third great grandfather Bölen, Bodum 1671 Bölen, Bodum 1725-12-21
Karin Zackrisdotter Medén Third great grandmother Kubbe 4:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden 6 JAN 1679 Norrmesunda 1:6, Anundsjö 24 MAR 1754
Malin NN Third great grandmother Burträsk, Åsele 1681 Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1745
Göran Jakobsson Strandborg Third great grandfather Äspnäs, Ström (Z) 31 DEC 1681 Hallen 3 AUG 1719
Erich Johansson Third great grandfather Österfannbyn 1:1 7 APR 1683 Norrmesunda 1:6 7 JAN 1768
Margareta Olofsdotter Third great grandmother Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1685-03-15 Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1758-12-30
Anna Jönsdotter Third great grandmother Ön ABT 1690 Ormsjö, Dorotea, Lappland ABT 1739
Hans Ersson Third great grandfather Lillegård 1 OCT 1693 Västernoret 20 MAR 1785
Segrid Adamsdotter Third great grandmother Västernoret ABT 1695 Västernoret ABT 1765
Brita Mattsdotter Third great grandmother Rudsjö nr.2, Fjällsjö, Z, Jämtland 27 DEC 1698 Lomsjö, Åsele (AC), Sweden ABT 1779
Erik Eliasson Third great grandfather Jansjö nr 2, Fjällsjö 10 NOV 1699 Lomsjö ABT JUN 1754
Fourth great grandparents
Anders Jonsson Fourth great grandfather
Brita Hansdotter Fourth great grandmother
Elin Olofsdotter Fourth great grandmother Kattisträsk, Skellefteå Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk 1698
Elin Olofsdotter Fourth great grandmother Kattisträsk a, Gamla Kattisträsk, Skellefteå sn Villvattnet 1, Kalvträsk, Burträsk sn ABT 1698
Mårten Nilsson d.ä Fourth great grandfather
NN NN Fourth great grandfather
NN NN Fourth great grandmother
NN Olofsdotter Fourth great grandmother Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1724
NN Olofsdotter Fourth great grandmother Ljusvattnet, Burträsk (AC) ABT 1724
Nils Mårtensson Fourth great grandfather Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1712
Mats Pålsson Fourth great grandfather Finland 1609 Nordanåker, Edsele, Sverige 1676
Brita Persdotter Fourth great grandmother öhn, Ström ABT 1610 ABT 1707
Jon Jönsson Fourth great grandfather Öhn, Ström, Jämtland, Sweden ABT 1610 Aspnäs, Ström, Jämtland ABT DEC 1687
Zakris Larsson Fourth great grandfather ABT 1610
Hans Eriksson Blix Fourth great grandfather Oviken 1612 Grenås, Hammerdal 1689-02-01
Per (Stor-Per) Ersson Fourth great grandfather Näset, Bodum, Sweden ABT 1615 Näset, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1684
Mårten Olofsson Fourth great grandfather Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1616 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1693
Christoffer Pålsson Fourth great grandfather ABT 1620
Elisabet Persdotter Fourth great grandmother 1620 Hammerdal 1655
Karin Larsdotter Fourth great grandmother Hassela 1620 Lungsjön, Ramsele 1677
Kerstin Andersdotter Fourth great grandmother Bölen, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden 1620 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1692
Sara Olofsdotter Fourth great grandmother Hällingsås, Edsele 1620 Nordanåker, Edsele, Sverige 1703-01-16
Zakris Larsson Fourth great grandfather Hassela, X 1620 Lungsjön, Ramsele 1668
Göran Andersson Fourth great grandfather Rudsjö, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1630 Västertåsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1685
Erik Christophersson Fourth great grandfather Krånge, Junsele (Y), Sweden ABT 1632 Lillegård, Junsele (Y), Sweden ABT 1698
Elisabet Pålsdotter Fourth great grandmother Fjällsjö, Vängel, Sweden ABT 1636 Västertåsjö, Fjällsjö (Z) ABT JAN 1690
Märta Olofsdotter Fourth great grandmother Jansjö, Fjällsjö (Z) ABT 1638 Näset, Fjällsjö (Z) ABT 1684
Gölin Jonsdotter Fourth great grandmother Äspnäs, Ström (Z) ABT 1640 Äspnäs, Ström (Z) ABT MAY 1697
Johan Eriksson Fourth great grandfather Bölen, Bodum, Sweden 1640 Bölen, Fjällsjö 1694
Matts Håkansson Fourth great grandfather Åbyn, Burträsk 1641 Åbyn, Burträsk 1721
Anna Helgesdotter Fourth great grandmother Nordantjäl, Ramsele, Sweden 1644 Bölen, Bodum, Sweden 1699
Jakob Göransson Fourth great grandfather Äspnäs, Ström (Z) ABT 1645 Hillsand, Ström, Jämtland ABT 1683
Olof Persson Fourth great grandfather Orrnäs, Bodum, Sweden ABT 1649 Sweden ABT 1724
Zackris Larsson Medén Fourth great grandfather Norrmesunda 1:1, Anundsjö (Y) ABT 1649 Norrmesunda 1:1 19 AUG 1724
Anna Eriksdotter Fourth great grandmother Ytersel 3:1 ABT 1650 Österfannbyn 1:1 23 MAY 1734
Kerstin Mårtensdotter Fourth great grandmother Öhn, Ström (Z) ABT 1652 17 JUN 1726
Johan Olofsson Smed Fourth great grandfather Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1654 Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden 27 NOV 1732
Segrid Jonsdotter Fourth great grandmother Östefannbyn 1:1 ABT 1656 Kubbe 4:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden 3 MAR 1729
Adam Kristoffersson Fourth great grandfather Ångermannabyen, Åsele (AC), Sweden ABT 1660 Västernoret, Åsele (AC), Sweden 18 DEC 1720
Jöns Arvidsson Fourth great grandfather Öhn, Ström (Z) ABT 1660 Hammerdal (Z) 11 FEB 1750
Märeta Persdotter Fourth great grandmother Lillegård, Junsele (Y), Sweden ABT 1660 Lillegård, Junsele (Y), Sweden 13 JUN 1755
NN Helgesdotter Fourth great grandmother Nordantjäl, Ramsele, Sweden ABT 1660 Sweden
Sigrid Sigrid Fourth great grandmother Åsele (AC) ABT 1660 Västernoret, Åsele (AC), Sweden 17 APR 1720
Elias Persson Fourth great grandfather Näset, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1661 Jansjö, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1704
Karin Larsdotter Fourth great grandmother Rudsjön, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1665 Rudsjön, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden 11 MAY 1729
Matts Pålsson Fourth great grandfather Grundtjärn ABT 1665 Rudsjö ABT 1741
Anna Johansdotter Fourth great grandmother Bölen ABT 1672 Backe, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1724
Fifth great grandparents
Erich Nilsson Fifth great grandfather Norrmesunda 4:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden Yttersel 3:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1683
Hans NN Fifth great grandfather
Mårten Nilsson d.ä Fifth great grandfather
NN NN Fifth great grandmother
Olof Andersson Fifth great grandfather ABT 1637
Olof Olsson Fifth great grandfather Kattisträsk a, Gamla Kattisträsk, Skellefteå sn Kattisträsk a, Gamla Kattisträsk, Skellefteå sn
Olov Olsson Fifth great grandfather Kattisträsk, Skellefteå Kattisträsk, Skellefteå
Sara NN Fifth great grandmother Yttersel 3:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden 28 APR 1688
Cecilia Påvelsdotter Fifth great grandmother Kattisträsk, Skellefteå 1570 Kattisträsk, Skellefteå
Olof Örjansson Fifth great grandfather Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1570 Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1632
Anders Ersson Fifth great grandfather Bölen, Bodum ABT 1575 Bölen ABT 1640
Erik Eriksson Blix Fifth great grandfather Oviken, Berg, Jämtland, Sweden 1576 Hammerdal, Jämtland, Sweden 1645
Brita Persdotter Fifth great grandmother ABT 1580 ABT 1643
Eric Mickelsson Fifth great grandfather Näset, Fjällsjö ABT 1580 Näset 1, Fjällsjö ABT 1650
Gunilla Knutsdotter Fifth great grandmother Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1580 Bölen, Fjällsjö
Jöns Jonsson Fifth great grandfather Öhn, Ström, Jämtland, Sweden ABT 1580 Ström (Z) ABT 1643
Karin Eriksdotter Fifth great grandmother Ragunda 1580 Hammerdal 1618
Lars Nilsson Fifth great grandfather 1580 Tåsjö 1650
Olof Håkansson Fifth great grandfather Nordanåker, Edsele ABT 1580 Hällingsås, Edsele, Sweden 1630
Pål Segersson Fifth great grandfather Sweden ABT 1580 Sweden ABT 1650
Karin Sjulsdotter Fifth great grandmother Yttersel, Anundsjö, Y-Län, Sweden ABT 1591 Yttersel, Anundsjö, Y-Län, Sweden ABT 1646
Erik Persson Fifth great grandfather Bölen, Fjällsjö 1597 Bölen, Fjällsjö 1673
Eriksdotter Fifth great grandmother Bölen, Fjällsjö 1600
Helge Persson Fifth great grandfather Sweden ABT 1600 Sweden
NN Eriksdotter Fifth great grandmother Härnösand (Y) ABT 1600
Anders Olofsson Fifth great grandfather Viksjö, Stigsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1605 Alanäs, Ström (Z), Sweden ABT 1670
Elisabet Larsdotter Fifth great grandmother Vängel, Fjällsjö ABT 1607 ABT 1656
Brita Olofsdotter Fifth great grandmother Burträsk, Åsele 1610 Åbyn 17 ABT 1679
Jon Jönsson Fifth great grandfather Öhn, Ström, Jämtland, Sweden ABT 1610 Aspnäs, Ström, Jämtland ABT DEC 1687
Märeta Göransdotter Fifth great grandmother Ström (Z) ABT 1610 ABT 1660
Mårten Andersson Fifth great grandfather Ön ABT 1610 Ön ABT 1670
Håkan Mårtensson Stoor Fifth great grandfather Burträsk, Åsele 1612 Wismar, Pommern, Tyskland 1656-04-28
Ingeborg NN Fifth great grandmother Krånge ABT 1612 Junsele ABT 1650
Kristoffer Danielsson Fifth great grandfather Krånge ABT 1612 Krånge ABT 1679
Helga Persdotter Fifth great grandmother Norrmesunda 1:6 ABT 1615 Norrmesunda ABT 1633
Lars Zachrisson Fifth great grandfather Prästgården, Anundsjö, Ångermanland (Y), Sweden ABT 1615 Norrmesunda 1:1 ABT 1687
Märeta Olofsdotter Fifth great grandmother ABT 1615 ABT 1652
Olof Johansson Fifth great grandfather Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1615 Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1679
Per (Stor-Per) Ersson Fifth great grandfather Näset, Bodum, Sweden ABT 1615 Näset, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1684
Mårten Olofsson Fifth great grandfather Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1616 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1693
Lars Andersson Fifth great grandfather Movattnet, Björna (Y) ABT 1617 Rudsjö 1, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1700
Arvid Jönsson Fifth great grandfather ABT 1620 ABT 1691
Göran Mattsson Fifth great grandfather ABT 1620 Sverige
Jon Johansson Fifth great grandfather Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1620 Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1664
Kerstin Andersdotter Fifth great grandmother Bölen, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden 1620 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1692
Pål (Påvel) Pålsson Finne Fifth great grandfather Nordmalings församling, Västerbottens län ABT 1620 Grundtjärn ABT 1683
Per Olofsson Fifth great grandfather Sweden ABT 1620 Sweden
Märet NN Fifth great grandmother Movattnet, Själevad ABT 1623 Fjällsjö ABT 1680
Elisabeth Olofsdotter Fifth great grandmother Kuopio, Savolax, Österbotten, Finland ABT 1625 Rudsjö, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1699
Helge Olofsson Fifth great grandfather ABT 1625
NN Persdotter Fifth great grandmother Krånge ABT 1625
Pål Jonsson Fifth great grandfather ABT 1625
Margareta Nilsdotter Fifth great grandmother Bredbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1630 Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1696
Märet Nilsdotter Fifth great grandmother Anundsjö, Västernorrland, SWEDEN ABT 1630 Österfannbyn ABT 1683
Märta Olofsdotter Fifth great grandmother Jansjö, Fjällsjö (Z) ABT 1638 Näset, Fjällsjö (Z) ABT 1684
Johan Eriksson Fifth great grandfather Bölen, Bodum, Sweden 1640 Bölen, Fjällsjö 1694
Kristoffer Olofsson Fifth great grandfather Åsele (AC) ABT 1640 Sverige
NN Olofsdotter Fifth great grandmother Åsele (AC) ABT 1640
Anna Helgesdotter Fifth great grandmother Nordantjäl, Ramsele, Sweden 1644 Bölen, Bodum, Sweden 1699
6th great grandparents
Anders Anders 6th great grandfather
Anna Andersdotter 6th great grandmother Savolax, Finland Mullsjö, Nordmaling, Sverige 29 AUG 1659
NN NN 6th great grandmother
Okänd 25 6th great grandmother
Okänd 27 6th great grandmother
Påvel Olofsson Bure 6th great grandfather Ostvik, Skellefteå 1515 Ostvik, Skellefteå
Örjan Svensson 6th great grandfather Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1530 Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1603
Erik Mogensen Månsson Blix 6th great grandfather Rödön 1540 Oviken 1611
Per Olofsson 6th great grandfather Bölen, Fjällsjö 1545 Bölen, Fjällsjö 1601
Zacharias Laurentii 6th great grandfather Överön ABT 1550 Västersel ABT 1629
Birgitte Lauritsdatter Arctander 6th great grandmother Trondheim, Norge 1555-01-09 Oviken 1628
Daniel Christoffersson 6th great grandfather Krånge, Junsele (Y), Sweden ABT 1565 ABT 1632
Mårten Christiersson 6th great grandfather Burträsk, Åsele 1565 Bygdeå 1627
Olof Örjansson 6th great grandfather Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1570 Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1632
Peder Jönsson 6th great grandfather Norrmesunda ABT 1570
Anders Ersson 6th great grandfather Bölen, Bodum ABT 1575 Bölen ABT 1640
Påwel Hindersson Tenhunen 6th great grandfather Jorois, Savolax, Finland ABT 1575 Grundtjärn 2:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1650
Brita Persdotter 6th great grandmother ABT 1580 ABT 1643
Eric Mickelsson 6th great grandfather Näset, Fjällsjö ABT 1580 Näset 1, Fjällsjö ABT 1650
Gunilla Knutsdotter 6th great grandmother Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1580 Bölen, Fjällsjö
Hellia (Helga) NN 6th great grandmother ABT 1580 Norrmesunda 1:6 ABT 1652
Jöns Jonsson 6th great grandfather Öhn, Ström, Jämtland, Sweden ABT 1580 Ström (Z) ABT 1643
Kerstin Östensdotter 6th great grandmother Anundsjö ABT 1580 Anundsjö ABT 1632
Johan Jonsson 6th great grandfather Sörmesunda 1:1, Anundsjö (Y) ABT 1590 Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y) ABT 1649
Olof Mattsson Juvonen 6th great grandfather Kuopio, Savolax, Finland ABT 1590 Mullsjö, Nordmaling (AC), Sweden 7 MAR 1659
Karin Sjulsdotter 6th great grandmother Yttersel, Anundsjö, Y-Län, Sweden ABT 1591 Yttersel, Anundsjö, Y-Län, Sweden ABT 1646
Erik Persson 6th great grandfather Bölen, Fjällsjö 1597 Bölen, Fjällsjö 1673
Ella Påwelsdotter 6th great grandmother Viksjö, Stigsjö ABT 1600 Grundtjärn
Eriksdotter 6th great grandmother Bölen, Fjällsjö 1600
NN Eriksdotter 6th great grandmother Härnösand (Y) ABT 1600
Olof Mattsson 6th great grandfather Hoting och Mullsjö ABT 1600
Helge Olofsson 6th great grandfather ABT 1625
NN Persdotter 6th great grandmother Krånge ABT 1625
Brothers- & Sisters-in-law
Inga Lisa Mårtensdotter Sister-in-law Varpsjö, Åsele 1849-11-08 Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1880
Nephews & Nieces
Ida Margreta Nilsdotter Niece Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1874-01-11
Alma Lovisa Nilsdotter Niece Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1875-06-04
Freja Elisabet Nilsdotter Niece Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1878-02-23 Stensele, Västerbotten 1937-11-24
Mårten Matteus Nilsson Nephew Mårdsjön, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1880-09-20
Grandnephews & Grandnieces
Enar Nikolaus Olofsson Grandnephew Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1905-09-10 Arvidsjaur, Västernorrland, Sverige 1980-08-03
Vera Elisabet Olofsson Grandniece Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1907-07-07 Kristinehamn 1996-01-28
Alrik Mauritz Olofsson Grandnephew Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1913-07-17 Kristinehamn, Värmland 2010-01-08
Great grandnephews & Great grandnieces
Tyra Wivi-Anne Eriksson Great grandniece Stensele, Västerbotten 1931-11-23
Second grandnephews & Second grandnieces
Bo Lennart Eriksson Second grandnephew Kristinehamn, Värmland, Sverige 1956-04-02
Uncles & Aunts
Brita Stina Nilsdotter Aunt Rörström, Fjällsjö 1789-04-06
Great great (uncles & aunts)
Jens Pedersson Great great uncle Hackås, Jämtland 1540 Hackås, Jämtland 1583
3xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Mårten Nilsson 3xGreat uncle Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk 1661 Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1739-08-19
4xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Cecilia Hansdotter Blix 4xGreat aunt
Gölin Jonsdotter 4xGreat aunt Äspnäs, Ström (Z) ABT 1640 Äspnäs, Ström (Z) ABT MAY 1697
Lars Zakariasson 4xGreat uncle Lungsjön, Ramsele 1645 Holmen, Ström 1717-11-02
Sara Mårtensdotter 4xGreat aunt 1645 1698
Anna Zakrisdotter 4xGreat aunt Lungsjön, Ramsele (Y) ABT 1660 Tåsjö (Jämtlands län) ABT 1738
Elias Persson 4xGreat uncle Näset, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1661 Jansjö, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1704
Anna Johansdotter 4xGreat aunt Bölen ABT 1672 Backe, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1724
Kerstin Nilsdotter 4xGreat aunt Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1687-08-04 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1741
5xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Elin Olofsdotter 5xGreat aunt Kattisträsk a, Gamla Kattisträsk, Skellefteå sn Villvattnet 1, Kalvträsk, Burträsk sn ABT 1698
Elin Olofsdotter 5xGreat aunt Kattisträsk, Skellefteå Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk 1698
Knut Andersson 5xGreat uncle 1614 1670
Mårten Olofsson 5xGreat uncle Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1616 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1693
Arvid Jönsson 5xGreat uncle ABT 1620 ABT 1691
Märta Olofsdotter 5xGreat aunt Jansjö, Fjällsjö (Z) ABT 1638 Näset, Fjällsjö (Z) ABT 1684
Sara Mårtensdotter 5xGreat aunt 1645 1698
Per Persson 5xGreat uncle Näset, Bodum ABT 1656 Havsnäs, Alanäs 24 OCT 1725
Jöns Jonsson 5xGreat uncle ABT 1657 Öhn, Strömsund, Z, Sverige 27 APR 1746
Helge Johansson 5xGreat uncle Bölen, Bodum 1671 Bölen, Bodum 1725-12-21
6xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Gertrud Eriksdotter Blix 6xGreat aunt abt 1575
Lauritz Eriksson Blix 6xGreat uncle Oviken, Jamtland, Sweden abt 1575 Refsund, Jamtlands, Sweden abt 1658
Dorothea Eriksdotter Blix 6xGreat aunt abt 1578
Kristoffer Eriksson Blix 6xGreat uncle Oviken, Jamtland, Sweden abt 1580 Oviken, Jamtland, Sweden abt 1645
Peder Eriksen 6xGreat uncle abt 1580 Lødingen, Nordland, Norway abt 1644
Lars Eriksson Blix 6xGreat uncle Oviken, Jamtland, Sweden abt 1585 Revsund, Jamtland, Sweden abt 1658
Karin Eriksdotter 6xGreat aunt abt 1590
Gjertrud Eriksdatter 6xGreat aunt Trondheim, Sor-Trondelag, Norway abt 1600 abt 1656
Berit Eriksdotter Blix 6xGreat aunt 14 Nov 1600 Bergen, Hordaland, Norway
Jon Jönsson 6xGreat uncle Öhn, Ström, Jämtland, Sweden ABT 1610 Aspnäs, Ström, Jämtland ABT DEC 1687
Knut Andersson 6xGreat uncle 1614 1670
Olof Johansson 6xGreat uncle Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1615 Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1679
Mårten Olofsson 6xGreat uncle Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1616 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1693
Arvid Jönsson 6xGreat uncle ABT 1620 ABT 1691
Jon Johansson 6xGreat uncle Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1620 Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1664
Nils Johansson 6xGreat uncle Y 1620 Y 1690
Peder Eriksson Blix 6xGreat uncle Hammerdal, Jamtland, Sweden 1621 Oksnes prestegard, Oksnes, Nordland, Norway May 1694
Jon Johansson 6xGreat uncle Y, Helgum 1625 Y 1664
Nils Johansson 6xGreat uncle Y, Helgum 1625 Y 1676
Olof Johansson 6xGreat uncle Y, Helgum 1625 Y 1679
Märta Olofsdotter 6xGreat aunt Jansjö, Fjällsjö (Z) ABT 1638 Näset, Fjällsjö (Z) ABT 1684
Barbro Johansdotter 6xGreat aunt 1642 1716
Helga Johansdotter 6xGreat aunt Y, Helgum 1642 1716
Cousins
Brita Juliana Andersdotter First cousin (f) Vallsjö, Dorotea 1821-07-02 Varpsjö, Åsele 1904-03-27
Third cousins
Elias Olofsson Oldberg Third cousin (m) 1640 1703
Fourth cousins
Mattias Persson Fourth cousin (m) Avaträsk, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sweden 1814-03-17 Avasjö, Åsele 1891-06-08
Fifth cousins
Anders Oldberg Fifth cousin (m) 1668 1719
Lars Jönsson Vikström Fifth cousin (m) Rotnäset, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1799-03-30 Granön, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1878-04-05
Mattias Persson Fifth cousin (m) Avaträsk, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sweden 1814-03-17 Avasjö, Åsele 1891-06-08
Brita Juliana Andersdotter Fifth cousin (f) Vallsjö, Dorotea 1821-07-02 Varpsjö, Åsele 1904-03-27
Nils Petter MATSSON Fifth cousin (m) Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14 Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14
Lisa Kajsa Matsdotter Fifth cousin (f) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 1 MAR 1837 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1905-02-16
Nils Petter Mattson Fifth cousin (m) Avasjön, Åsele (AC) 1839-10-20 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1915-02-16
Mats Anders Matsson Fifth cousin (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 JUN 1842 14 APR 1918
Mats Matsson Fifth cousin (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 jun 1842 Sé, Vas, Hungary 14 APR 1918
Erik Matsson Fifth cousin (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 8 APR 1847
Inga Lisa Mårtensdotter Fifth cousin (f) Varpsjö, Åsele 1849-11-08 Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1880
Jonas Olof Matsson Fifth cousin (m) 24 OCT 1850 15 MAR 1937
Anna Fredrika Andersdotter Fifth cousin (f) Storbäck, Risbäck, Västernorrland 1852-11-12 Månsberget, Västernorrland, Västernorrland, Sverige 1927-05-27
Ida Margreta Nilsdotter Fifth cousin (f) Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1874-01-11
Alma Lovisa Nilsdotter Fifth cousin (f) Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1875-06-04
Freja Elisabet Nilsdotter Fifth cousin (f) Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1878-02-23 Stensele, Västerbotten 1937-11-24
Mårten Matteus Nilsson Fifth cousin (m) Mårdsjön, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1880-09-20
1st cousins twice removed up
Gjord Persson Skunck 1st cousin twice removed up (m)
Georgius Petri Skunck 1st cousin twice removed up (m) 1540 1583
Per Jönsson Jensson Skunck 1st cousin twice removed up (m) 1575 1647
1st cousins 3 times removed up
Sara Mårtensdotter 1st cousin 3 times removed up (f) Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1708-07-19 Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1776-03-31
1st cousins 4 times removed up
Jens Pedersson 1st cousin 4 times removed up (m) Hackås, Jämtland 1540 Hackås, Jämtland 1583
Mårten Olofsson 1st cousin 4 times removed up (m) 1674 1735
Zakris Larsson 1st cousin 4 times removed up (m) Havsnäs, Ström 1679 Alanäs 28 JAN 1765
Göran Jakobsson Strandborg 1st cousin 4 times removed up (m) Äspnäs, Ström (Z) 31 DEC 1681 Hallen 3 AUG 1719
Valborg Persdotter 1st cousin 4 times removed up (f) Grenås, Hammerdal 1691-03-15 Sikås, Hammerdal 1758
Anna Andersdotter 1st cousin 4 times removed up (f) Tåsjö östra by, Tåsjö, Sweden 1698-10-01 Rörström, Tåsjö, Sweden 1779-12-18
Erik Eliasson 1st cousin 4 times removed up (m) Jansjö nr 2, Fjällsjö 10 NOV 1699 Lomsjö ABT JUN 1754
Brita Nilsdotter 1st cousin 4 times removed up (f) Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1729-09-01 Rörström 1792-09-14
1st cousins 5 times removed up
Nils Mårtensson 1st cousin 5 times removed up (m) Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1712
Anders Knutsson 1st cousin 5 times removed up (m) Bölen, Bodum 1630 Mogård, Fjällsjö, Sverige 1699
Olov Knutsson 1st cousin 5 times removed up (m) Bölen, Fjällsjö 1640 Bölen, Fjällsjö 1708
Per Knutsson 1st cousin 5 times removed up (m) Bölen, Fjällsjö 1645 Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1697
Sara Mårtensdotter 1st cousin 5 times removed up (f) 1645 1698
Per Persson 1st cousin 5 times removed up (m) Näset, Bodum ABT 1656 Havsnäs, Alanäs 24 OCT 1725
Jöns Arvidsson 1st cousin 5 times removed up (m) Öhn, Ström (Z) ABT 1660 Hammerdal (Z) 11 FEB 1750
Elias Persson 1st cousin 5 times removed up (m) Näset, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1661 Jansjö, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1704
Mårten Nilsson 1st cousin 5 times removed up (m) Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk 1661 Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1739-08-19
Mårten Olofsson 1st cousin 5 times removed up (m) 1674 1735
Märta Persdotter 1st cousin 5 times removed up (f) Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1680 Havsnäs, Ström 1745-07-07
Kerstin Jönsdotter 1st cousin 5 times removed up (f) Ström 1686 Ön 1761-03-06
Olof Helgesson 1st cousin 5 times removed up (m) Bölen 1704-02-26 1740
1st cousins 6 times removed up
Nils Mårtensson 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1712
Anders Knutsson 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) Bölen, Bodum 1630 Mogård, Fjällsjö, Sverige 1699
Gölin Jonsdotter 1st cousin 6 times removed up (f) Äspnäs, Ström (Z) ABT 1640 Äspnäs, Ström (Z) ABT MAY 1697
Olov Knutsson 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) Bölen, Fjällsjö 1640 Bölen, Fjällsjö 1708
Per Knutsson 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) Bölen, Fjällsjö 1645 Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1697
Sara Mårtensdotter 1st cousin 6 times removed up (f) 1645 1698
Johan Olofsson Smed 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1654 Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden 27 NOV 1732
Per Persson 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) Näset, Bodum ABT 1656 Havsnäs, Alanäs 24 OCT 1725
Segrid Jonsdotter 1st cousin 6 times removed up (f) Östefannbyn 1:1 ABT 1656 Kubbe 4:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden 3 MAR 1729
Jöns Jonsson 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) ABT 1657 Öhn, Strömsund, Z, Sverige 27 APR 1746
Jöns Arvidsson 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) Öhn, Ström (Z) ABT 1660 Hammerdal (Z) 11 FEB 1750
Elias Persson 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) Näset, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1661 Jansjö, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1704
2nd cousins once removed up
Karl Göransson Skunck 2nd cousin once removed up (m) 1570 1636
Britta Persdotter Skunck 2nd cousin once removed up (f) 1610 1666
2nd cousins twice removed up
Mats Håkansson 2nd cousin twice removed up (m) Ljusvattnet, Burträsk (AC), Sweden 1734 Avasjö, Åsele (AC), Sweden 1809-06-21
2nd cousins 3 times removed up
Gjord Persson Skunck 2nd cousin 3 times removed up (m)
Georgius Petri Skunck 2nd cousin 3 times removed up (m) 1540 1583
Per Jönsson Jensson Skunck 2nd cousin 3 times removed up (m) 1575 1647
Karl Mårtensson Mård 2nd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Bölen, Fjällsjö 1703-03-03 1742-09-01
Lars Zakrisson 2nd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Havsnäs, Ström 1716-01-09 Lillholmen, Havsnäs 1798-08-12
Jöns Göransson Strandborg 2nd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Hallen 10 FEB 1716 Lajksjö 22 JUN 1807
Anna Eriksdotter 2nd cousin 3 times removed up (f) Rudsjö 3 SEP 1721 Lomsjö ABT 1762
Jöns Jönsson Vikström 2nd cousin 3 times removed up (m) 1737 1802
Anders Olofsson 2nd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Rörström, Tåsjö 1738-06-03 Rörström, Tåsjö 1813-01-02
Nils Andersson 2nd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Rörström, Fjällsjö 1761-10-10 Rörström 1814-02-25
2nd cousins 4 times removed up
Mårten Nilsson 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk 1661 Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1739-08-19
Elias Andersson 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Bölen, Fjällsjö 1674 Mogård, Fjällsjö, Sverige 1716-01-08
Mårten Olofsson 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m) 1674 1735
Ivar Andersson 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Backe, Fjällsjö 1678 Sunnansjö, Fjällsjö 1712
Bertil Persson Lustig 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1680 Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1740
Karin Eriksdotter 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (f) Ovanmo, Ramsele 1680 Backe, Fjällsjö 1750-03-16
Märta Persdotter 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (f) Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1680 Havsnäs, Ström 1745-07-07
Kerstin Nilsdotter 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (f) Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1687-08-04 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1741
Anna Jönsdotter 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (f) Ön ABT 1690 Ormsjö, Dorotea, Lappland ABT 1739
Erik Eliasson 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Jansjö nr 2, Fjällsjö 10 NOV 1699 Lomsjö ABT JUN 1754
Karl Mårtensson Mård 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Bölen, Fjällsjö 1703-03-03 1742-09-01
Sara Mårtensdotter 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (f) Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1708-07-19 Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1776-03-31
Gölin Andersdotter Blix 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (f) Ön, Ström 1716-01-02 Lillholmen, Havsnäs 1789-01-01
Lars Zakrisson 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Havsnäs, Ström 1716-01-09 Lillholmen, Havsnäs 1798-08-12
Anders Olofsson 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Rörström, Tåsjö 1738-06-03 Rörström, Tåsjö 1813-01-02
2nd cousins 5 times removed up
Mårten Nilsson 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk 1661 Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1739-08-19
Elias Andersson 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) Bölen, Fjällsjö 1674 Mogård, Fjällsjö, Sverige 1716-01-08
Mårten Olofsson 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) 1674 1735
Ivar Andersson 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) Backe, Fjällsjö 1678 Sunnansjö, Fjällsjö 1712
Karin Zackrisdotter Medén 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (f) Kubbe 4:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden 6 JAN 1679 Norrmesunda 1:6, Anundsjö 24 MAR 1754
Bertil Persson Lustig 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1680 Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1740
Karin Eriksdotter 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (f) Ovanmo, Ramsele 1680 Backe, Fjällsjö 1750-03-16
Märta Persdotter 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (f) Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1680 Havsnäs, Ström 1745-07-07
Göran Jakobsson Strandborg 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) Äspnäs, Ström (Z) 31 DEC 1681 Hallen 3 AUG 1719
Erich Johansson 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) Österfannbyn 1:1 7 APR 1683 Norrmesunda 1:6 7 JAN 1768
Kerstin Jönsdotter 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (f) Ström 1686 Ön 1761-03-06
Kerstin Nilsdotter 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (f) Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1687-08-04 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1741
Anna Jönsdotter 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (f) Ön ABT 1690 Ormsjö, Dorotea, Lappland ABT 1739
Erik Eliasson 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) Jansjö nr 2, Fjällsjö 10 NOV 1699 Lomsjö ABT JUN 1754
3rd cousins once removed up
Per Mattsson 3rd cousin once removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele 1772-05-03 Avasjö, Åsele 1842-09-21
3rd cousins twice removed up
Karl Göransson Skunck 3rd cousin twice removed up (m) 1570 1636
Britta Persdotter Skunck 3rd cousin twice removed up (f) 1610 1666
Elias Karlsson 3rd cousin twice removed up (m) Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1727-10-22 Ormsjö, Åsele 1808-04-26
Eric Jönsson 3rd cousin twice removed up (m) Lajksjö 28 MAR 1752 Svanaby 30 JUN 1827
Segrid Adamsdotter 3rd cousin twice removed up (f) Lomsjö ABT 1756 Svanabyn 10 AUG 1835
Nils Andersson 3rd cousin twice removed up (m) Rörström, Fjällsjö 1761-10-10 Rörström 1814-02-25
Lisa Larsdotter 3rd cousin twice removed up (f) Havsnäs 1762-05-13 Rörström 1850-11-27
Brita Stina Nilsdotter 3rd cousin twice removed up (f) Rörström, Fjällsjö 1789-04-06
Lars Jönsson Vikström 3rd cousin twice removed up (m) Rotnäset, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1799-03-30 Granön, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1878-04-05
Anna Greta Nilsdotter 3rd cousin twice removed up (f) Rörström 1804-08-26 Mårdsjö 1878-11-09
3rd cousins 3 times removed up
Jens Pedersson 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Hackås, Jämtland 1540 Hackås, Jämtland 1583
Elisabet Eliasdotter 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (f) Mogård, Fjällsjö, Sverige 1700-12-21
Karl Mårtensson Mård 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Bölen, Fjällsjö 1703-03-03 1742-09-01
Johan Ivarsson 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Sunnansjö, Fjällsjö 1705-01-03 Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1765-02-27
Sara Mårtensdotter 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (f) Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1708-07-19 Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1776-03-31
Per Bertilsson 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1712-08-01 Orrnäs, Fjällsjö
Lars Zakrisson 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Havsnäs, Ström 1716-01-09 Lillholmen, Havsnäs 1798-08-12
Jöns Göransson Strandborg 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Hallen 10 FEB 1716 Lajksjö 22 JUN 1807
Anna Eriksdotter 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (f) Rudsjö 3 SEP 1721 Lomsjö ABT 1762
Elias Karlsson 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1727-10-22 Ormsjö, Åsele 1808-04-26
Brita Nilsdotter 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (f) Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1729-09-01 Rörström 1792-09-14
Mats Håkansson 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Ljusvattnet, Burträsk (AC), Sweden 1734 Avasjö, Åsele (AC), Sweden 1809-06-21
Nils Andersson 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Rörström, Fjällsjö 1761-10-10 Rörström 1814-02-25
Lisa Larsdotter 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (f) Havsnäs 1762-05-13 Rörström 1850-11-27
3rd cousins 4 times removed up
Jens Pedersson 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Hackås, Jämtland 1540 Hackås, Jämtland 1583
Elisabet Eliasdotter 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (f) Mogård, Fjällsjö, Sverige 1700-12-21
Karl Mårtensson Mård 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Bölen, Fjällsjö 1703-03-03 1742-09-01
Johan Ivarsson 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Sunnansjö, Fjällsjö 1705-01-03 Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1765-02-27
Sara Mårtensdotter 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (f) Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1708-07-19 Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1776-03-31
Per Bertilsson 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1712-08-01 Orrnäs, Fjällsjö
Gölin Andersdotter Blix 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (f) Ön, Ström 1716-01-02 Lillholmen, Havsnäs 1789-01-01
Lars Zakrisson 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Havsnäs, Ström 1716-01-09 Lillholmen, Havsnäs 1798-08-12
Jöns Göransson Strandborg 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Hallen 10 FEB 1716 Lajksjö 22 JUN 1807
Märta Ersdotter 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (f) Norrmesunda (1:6), Anundsjö (Y), Sweden 20 MAY 1716 Lajksjö ABT 1774
Anna Eriksdotter 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (f) Rudsjö 3 SEP 1721 Lomsjö ABT 1762
Brita Nilsdotter 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (f) Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1729-09-01 Rörström 1792-09-14
4th cousins once removed up
Elias Olofsson Oldberg 4th cousin once removed up (m) 1640 1703
Elisabeth Eliasdotter 4th cousin once removed up (f) 1759 Ormsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten 1846-09-18
Karin Eriksdotter 4th cousin once removed up (f) Lajksjö 1783 Avasjö 9 JUL 1838
Brita Stina Nilsdotter 4th cousin once removed up (f) Rörström, Fjällsjö 1789-04-06
Anna Greta Nilsdotter 4th cousin once removed up (f) Rörström 1804-08-26 Mårdsjö 1878-11-09
Lisa Johanna Larsdotter 4th cousin once removed up (f) Harrsjöhöjden, Risbäck, Västernorrland 1818-10-13 Långsele 1890
Brita Juliana Andersdotter 4th cousin once removed up (f) Vallsjö, Dorotea 1821-07-02 Varpsjö, Åsele 1904-03-27
Nils Petter MATSSON 4th cousin once removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14 Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14
Lisa Kajsa Matsdotter 4th cousin once removed up (f) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 1 MAR 1837 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1905-02-16
Nils Petter Mattson 4th cousin once removed up (m) Avasjön, Åsele (AC) 1839-10-20 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1915-02-16
Mats Anders Matsson 4th cousin once removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 JUN 1842 14 APR 1918
Mats Matsson 4th cousin once removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 jun 1842 Sé, Vas, Hungary 14 APR 1918
Erik Matsson 4th cousin once removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 8 APR 1847
Jonas Olof Matsson 4th cousin once removed up (m) 24 OCT 1850 15 MAR 1937
4th cousins twice removed up
Gjord Persson Skunck 4th cousin twice removed up (m)
Georgius Petri Skunck 4th cousin twice removed up (m) 1540 1583
Per Jönsson Jensson Skunck 4th cousin twice removed up (m) 1575 1647
Elias Karlsson 4th cousin twice removed up (m) Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1727-10-22 Ormsjö, Åsele 1808-04-26
Ivar Johansson 4th cousin twice removed up (m) Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1730-08-30 Västra Ormsjö, Dorotea 1815-10-28
Mats Håkansson 4th cousin twice removed up (m) Ljusvattnet, Burträsk (AC), Sweden 1734 Avasjö, Åsele (AC), Sweden 1809-06-21
Bertil Persson 4th cousin twice removed up (m) Avaträsk, Dorotea 1742-11-26
Eric Jönsson 4th cousin twice removed up (m) Lajksjö 28 MAR 1752 Svanaby 30 JUN 1827
Segrid Adamsdotter 4th cousin twice removed up (f) Lomsjö ABT 1756 Svanabyn 10 AUG 1835
Elisabeth Eliasdotter 4th cousin twice removed up (f) 1759 Ormsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten 1846-09-18
Nils Andersson 4th cousin twice removed up (m) Rörström, Fjällsjö 1761-10-10 Rörström 1814-02-25
Lisa Larsdotter 4th cousin twice removed up (f) Havsnäs 1762-05-13 Rörström 1850-11-27
Per Mattsson 4th cousin twice removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele 1772-05-03 Avasjö, Åsele 1842-09-21
Brita Stina Nilsdotter 4th cousin twice removed up (f) Rörström, Fjällsjö 1789-04-06
Anna Greta Nilsdotter 4th cousin twice removed up (f) Rörström 1804-08-26 Mårdsjö 1878-11-09
4th cousins 3 times removed up
Gjord Persson Skunck 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m)
Georgius Petri Skunck 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m) 1540 1583
Per Jönsson Jensson Skunck 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m) 1575 1647
Elias Karlsson 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m) Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1727-10-22 Ormsjö, Åsele 1808-04-26
Ivar Johansson 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m) Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1730-08-30 Västra Ormsjö, Dorotea 1815-10-28
Mats Håkansson 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m) Ljusvattnet, Burträsk (AC), Sweden 1734 Avasjö, Åsele (AC), Sweden 1809-06-21
Bertil Persson 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m) Avaträsk, Dorotea 1742-11-26
Eric Jönsson 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m) Lajksjö 28 MAR 1752 Svanaby 30 JUN 1827
Segrid Adamsdotter 4th cousin 3 times removed up (f) Lomsjö ABT 1756 Svanabyn 10 AUG 1835
Nils Andersson 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m) Rörström, Fjällsjö 1761-10-10 Rörström 1814-02-25
Lisa Larsdotter 4th cousin 3 times removed up (f) Havsnäs 1762-05-13 Rörström 1850-11-27
5th cousins once removed up
Karl Göransson Skunck 5th cousin once removed up (m) 1570 1636
Britta Persdotter Skunck 5th cousin once removed up (f) 1610 1666
Elisabeth Eliasdotter 5th cousin once removed up (f) 1759 Ormsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten 1846-09-18
Per Mattsson 5th cousin once removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele 1772-05-03 Avasjö, Åsele 1842-09-21
Johan Ivarsson 5th cousin once removed up (m) Ormsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten 1780 Veksjö. Dorotea 1853-09-03
Karin Eriksdotter 5th cousin once removed up (f) Lajksjö 1783 Avasjö 9 JUL 1838
Brita Stina Nilsdotter 5th cousin once removed up (f) Rörström, Fjällsjö 1789-04-06
Anders Bertilsson 5th cousin once removed up (m) Avaträsk, Dorotea 1794
Lars Jönsson Vikström 5th cousin once removed up (m) Rotnäset, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1799-03-30 Granön, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1878-04-05
Anna Greta Nilsdotter 5th cousin once removed up (f) Rörström 1804-08-26 Mårdsjö 1878-11-09
Mattias Persson 5th cousin once removed up (m) Avaträsk, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sweden 1814-03-17 Avasjö, Åsele 1891-06-08
Brita Juliana Andersdotter 5th cousin once removed up (f) Vallsjö, Dorotea 1821-07-02 Varpsjö, Åsele 1904-03-27
Nils Petter MATSSON 5th cousin once removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14 Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14
Lisa Kajsa Matsdotter 5th cousin once removed up (f) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 1 MAR 1837 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1905-02-16
Nils Petter Mattson 5th cousin once removed up (m) Avasjön, Åsele (AC) 1839-10-20 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1915-02-16
Mats Anders Matsson 5th cousin once removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 JUN 1842 14 APR 1918
Mats Matsson 5th cousin once removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 jun 1842 Sé, Vas, Hungary 14 APR 1918
Erik Matsson 5th cousin once removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 8 APR 1847
Jonas Olof Matsson 5th cousin once removed up (m) 24 OCT 1850 15 MAR 1937
5th cousins twice removed up
Karl Göransson Skunck 5th cousin twice removed up (m) 1570 1636
Britta Persdotter Skunck 5th cousin twice removed up (f) 1610 1666
Elisabeth Eliasdotter 5th cousin twice removed up (f) 1759 Ormsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten 1846-09-18
Per Mattsson 5th cousin twice removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele 1772-05-03 Avasjö, Åsele 1842-09-21
Johan Ivarsson 5th cousin twice removed up (m) Ormsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten 1780 Veksjö. Dorotea 1853-09-03
Karin Eriksdotter 5th cousin twice removed up (f) Lajksjö 1783 Avasjö 9 JUL 1838
Brita Stina Nilsdotter 5th cousin twice removed up (f) Rörström, Fjällsjö 1789-04-06
Anders Bertilsson 5th cousin twice removed up (m) Avaträsk, Dorotea 1794
Anna Greta Nilsdotter 5th cousin twice removed up (f) Rörström 1804-08-26 Mårdsjö 1878-11-09
1st cousins once removed
Inga Lisa Mårtensdotter 1st cousin once removed (f) Varpsjö, Åsele 1849-11-08 Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1880
1st cousins twice removed
Ida Margreta Nilsdotter 1st cousin twice removed (f) Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1874-01-11
Alma Lovisa Nilsdotter 1st cousin twice removed (f) Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1875-06-04
Freja Elisabet Nilsdotter 1st cousin twice removed (f) Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1878-02-23 Stensele, Västerbotten 1937-11-24
Mårten Matteus Nilsson 1st cousin twice removed (m) Mårdsjön, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1880-09-20
1st cousins 3 times removed
Enar Nikolaus Olofsson 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1905-09-10 Arvidsjaur, Västernorrland, Sverige 1980-08-03
Vera Elisabet Olofsson 1st cousin 3 times removed (f) Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1907-07-07 Kristinehamn 1996-01-28
Alrik Mauritz Olofsson 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1913-07-17 Kristinehamn, Värmland 2010-01-08
1st cousins 4 times removed
Tyra Wivi-Anne Eriksson 1st cousin 4 times removed (f) Stensele, Västerbotten 1931-11-23
3rd cousins once removed
Anders Oldberg 3rd cousin once removed (m) 1668 1719
3rd cousins twice removed
Olov Oldberg 3rd cousin twice removed (m) 1703 1761
4th cousins once removed
Nils Petter MATSSON 4th cousin once removed (m) Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14 Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14
Lisa Kajsa Matsdotter 4th cousin once removed (f) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 1 MAR 1837 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1905-02-16
Nils Petter Mattson 4th cousin once removed (m) Avasjön, Åsele (AC) 1839-10-20 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1915-02-16
Mats Anders Matsson 4th cousin once removed (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 JUN 1842 14 APR 1918
Mats Matsson 4th cousin once removed (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 jun 1842 Sé, Vas, Hungary 14 APR 1918
Erik Matsson 4th cousin once removed (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 8 APR 1847
Jonas Olof Matsson 4th cousin once removed (m) 24 OCT 1850 15 MAR 1937

Sources

Description
Ancestry Family Trees