Lennart Erikssons anor

Vera Elisabet Olofsson

Person chart

Additional names

Additional names Name
Other Name Eriksson

Parents

Father Date of birth Mother Date of birth
Erik Alexander Olofsson 1876-06-29 Freja Elisabet Nilsdotter 1878-02-23

Partners

Partner Date of birth Children
Elias Viktor Eriksson 1893-01-22 Tyra Wivi-Anne Eriksson

Person events

Event type Date Place Description
Birth 1907-07-07 Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige
Other Event 1928-12-15 Stensele, Västerbotten Event
Death 1996-01-28 Kristinehamn
Burial 1996-02-16 Kristinehamn, Värmland

Kinship report

Name Type Place of birth Date of birth Place of death Date of death
Partner
Elias Viktor Eriksson Husband Fjällsjö, Västernorrland, Sweden 1893-01-22 Kristinehamn 1964-01-14
Brothers & Sisters
Enar Nikolaus Olofsson Brother Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1905-09-10 Arvidsjaur, Västernorrland, Sverige 1980-08-03
Alrik Mauritz Olofsson Half Brother Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1913-07-17 Kristinehamn, Värmland 2010-01-08
Children
Tyra Wivi-Anne Eriksson Daughter Stensele, Västerbotten 1931-11-23
Parents
Erik Alexander Olofsson Father Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1876-06-29 Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1907-12-14
Freja Elisabet Nilsdotter Mother Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1878-02-23 Stensele, Västerbotten 1937-11-24
Grandchildren
Bo Lennart Eriksson Grandson Kristinehamn, Värmland, Sverige 1956-04-02
Grandparents
Nils Petter Mattson Grandfather Avasjön, Åsele (AC) 1839-10-20 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1915-02-16
Olof Eliasson Grandfather Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1849-06-08 1900
Inga Lisa Mårtensdotter Grandmother Varpsjö, Åsele 1849-11-08 Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1880
Anna Fredrika Andersdotter Grandmother Storbäck, Risbäck, Västernorrland 1852-11-12 Månsberget, Västernorrland, Västernorrland, Sverige 1927-05-27
Great grandparents
Anna Greta Nilsdotter Great grandmother Rörström 1804-08-26 Mårdsjö 1878-11-09
Mårten Johansson Great grandfather Långsele, Dorotea 1812-11-08 Varpsjö, Åsele 1887-03-05
Mattias Persson Great grandfather Avaträsk, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sweden 1814-03-17 Avasjö, Åsele 1891-06-08
Anders Daniel Andersson Bybom Great grandfather Tjädernäset, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1818-03-20
Lisa Johanna Larsdotter Great grandmother Harrsjöhöjden, Risbäck, Västernorrland 1818-10-13 Långsele 1890
Brita Juliana Andersdotter Great grandmother Vallsjö, Dorotea 1821-07-02 Varpsjö, Åsele 1904-03-27
Second great grandparents
Nils Andersson Second great grandfather Rörström, Fjällsjö 1761-10-10 Rörström 1814-02-25
Lisa Larsdotter Second great grandmother Havsnäs 1762-05-13 Rörström 1850-11-27
Per Mattsson Second great grandfather Avasjö, Åsele 1772-05-03 Avasjö, Åsele 1842-09-21
Johan Ivarsson Second great grandfather Ormsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten 1780 Veksjö. Dorotea 1853-09-03
Ingeborg Mårtensdotter Second great grandmother Svanabyn, Dorotea 1782 Veksjö. Dorotea 1868-01-21
Karin Eriksdotter Second great grandmother Lajksjö 1783 Avasjö 9 JUL 1838
Anders Johansson Second great grandfather Orrnäs, Bodum 1786-10-03 Tjädernäset, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1872-11-07
Märta (Märet) Jonsdotter Second great grandmother Norrmesunda, Anundsjö 1787-10-05 Granön, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1867-11-02
Brita Stina Nilsdotter Second great grandmother Rörström, Fjällsjö 1789-04-06
Gertrud Brita Eriksdotter Second great grandmother 1791-02-26 1868-05-19
Anders Bertilsson Second great grandfather Avaträsk, Dorotea 1794
Lars Jönsson Vikström Second great grandfather Rotnäset, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1799-03-30 Granön, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1878-04-05
Third great grandparents
Gölin Andersdotter Blix Third great grandmother Ön, Ström 1716-01-02 Lillholmen, Havsnäs 1789-01-01
Lars Zakrisson Third great grandfather Havsnäs, Ström 1716-01-09 Lillholmen, Havsnäs 1798-08-12
Malin Third great grandmother Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1716-11-01 Hoting, Tåsjö 1777-01-28
Brita Nilsdotter Third great grandmother Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1729-09-01 Rörström 1792-09-14
Ivar Johansson Third great grandfather Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1730-08-30 Västra Ormsjö, Dorotea 1815-10-28
Margret Jonsdotter Third great grandmother Ljusvattnet 1731 Avasjö, Åsele 1806-11-01
Mats Håkansson Third great grandfather Ljusvattnet, Burträsk (AC), Sweden 1734 Avasjö, Åsele (AC), Sweden 1809-06-21
Jon Andersson Third great grandfather Västerfannbyn, Anundsjö 1736-11-29 Varpsjö, Åsele 1794
Jöns Jönsson Vikström Third great grandfather 1737 1802
Anders Olofsson Third great grandfather Rörström, Tåsjö 1738-06-03 Rörström, Tåsjö 1813-01-02
Bertil Persson Third great grandfather Avaträsk, Dorotea 1742-11-26
Kajsa Persdotter Third great grandmother Sörböle, Anundsjö 1751-02-24 1821-10-15
Eric Jönsson Third great grandfather Lajksjö 28 MAR 1752 Svanaby 30 JUN 1827
Kristina Andersdotter Third great grandmother Orrnäs, Bodum 1752-07-24 Tjädernäset, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1842-10-18
Märta Nilsdotter Third great grandmother 1753 1839
Mårten Eriksson Third great grandfather Norrböle, Anundsjö 1753-08-07 1844-02-05
Brita Jonsdotter Third great grandmother Lavsjön, Dorotea 1754 Avaträsk, Dorotea 1837-07-21
Segrid Adamsdotter Third great grandmother Lomsjö ABT 1756 Svanabyn 10 AUG 1835
Elisabeth Eliasdotter Third great grandmother 1759 Ormsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten 1846-09-18
Nils Andersson Third great grandfather Rörström, Fjällsjö 1761-10-10 Rörström 1814-02-25
Johan Johansson Bybom Third great grandfather Orrnäs, Bodum 1761-11-14 Tjädernäset, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1841-10-01
Lisa Larsdotter Third great grandmother Havsnäs 1762-05-13 Rörström 1850-11-27
Fourth great grandparents
Sara Nilsdotter Fourth great grandmother Norrnäs, Fjällsjö
Zakris Larsson Fourth great grandfather Havsnäs, Ström 1679 Alanäs 28 JAN 1765
Märta Persdotter Fourth great grandmother Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1680 Havsnäs, Ström 1745-07-07
Nils Eriksson Forsström Fourth great grandfather Fors, Jämtland, Sverige 1685 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1753
Nils Ersson Forsström Fourth great grandfather Fors, Jamtland ABT 1685 Sil ABT 1753
Kerstin Jönsdotter Fourth great grandmother Ström 1686 Ön 1761-03-06
Kerstin Nilsdotter Fourth great grandmother Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1687-08-04 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1741
Anders Eriksson Blix Fourth great grandfather Grenås, Hammerdal 1688-04-22 Ön, Ström 1751-01-21
Valborg Persdotter Fourth great grandmother Grenås, Hammerdal 1691-03-15 Sikås, Hammerdal 1758
Jonas Hermansson Fourth great grandfather Ljusvattnet, Burträsk (AC), Sweden ABT 1691 ABT 1760
Jon Olofsson Dunderhake Fourth great grandfather Fyrås, Hammerdal 1691-07-10 Sikås, Hammerdal 1761-07-13
Margret Persdotter Fourth great grandmother ABT 1698 13 SEP 1754
Anna Andersdotter Fourth great grandmother Tåsjö östra by, Tåsjö, Sweden 1698-10-01 Rörström, Tåsjö, Sweden 1779-12-18
Gunilla Pålsdotter Fourth great grandmother Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1700-03-25 1746-02-21
Olof Helgesson Fourth great grandfather Bölen 1704-02-26 1740
Johan Ivarsson Fourth great grandfather Sunnansjö, Fjällsjö 1705-01-03 Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1765-02-27
Anders Nilsson Fourth great grandfather Västerfannbyn, Anundsjö 1705-01-20 Anundsjö 1777-03-14
Håkan Håkansson Fourth great grandfather Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1708-04-11 Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1774-10-04
Margareta Olofsdotter Fourth great grandmother 1708 1788
Sara Mårtensdotter Fourth great grandmother Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1708-07-19 Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1776-03-31
Per Bertilsson Fourth great grandfather Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1712-08-01 Orrnäs, Fjällsjö
Erik Mårtensson Fourth great grandfather Norrböle, Anundsjö 1715-04-06 Norrböle, Anundsjö 1766
Gölin Andersdotter Blix Fourth great grandmother Ön, Ström 1716-01-02 Lillholmen, Havsnäs 1789-01-01
Lars Zakrisson Fourth great grandfather Havsnäs, Ström 1716-01-09 Lillholmen, Havsnäs 1798-08-12
Jöns Göransson Strandborg Fourth great grandfather Hallen 10 FEB 1716 Lajksjö 22 JUN 1807
Märta Ersdotter Fourth great grandmother Norrmesunda (1:6), Anundsjö (Y), Sweden 20 MAY 1716 Lajksjö ABT 1774
Johan Bybom Fourth great grandfather Skog 1717 Tjädernäset, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1801-02-19
Anders Andersson Fourth great grandfather Ruske, Junsele 1719-06-01 Orrnäs, Bodum 1758-11-06
Karin Nilsdotter Fourth great grandmother Näs, Anundsjö 1720-01-23 1797
Adam Hansson Fourth great grandfather Västernoret 11 APR 1721 Lomsjö 26 FEB 1804
Anna Eriksdotter Fourth great grandmother Rudsjö 3 SEP 1721 Lomsjö ABT 1762
Karin Eriksdotter Fourth great grandmother 1723 1814
Elias Karlsson Fourth great grandfather Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1727-10-22 Ormsjö, Åsele 1808-04-26
Gölin Israelsdotter Fourth great grandmother Krånge, Ramsele 1729-02-22 Ormsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten 1823-04-09
Brita Nilsdotter Fourth great grandmother Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1729-09-01 Rörström 1792-09-14
Brita Andersdotter Fourth great grandmother Sunnansjö, Fjällsjö 1733-03-12 1772-05-10
Anders Olofsson Fourth great grandfather Rörström, Tåsjö 1738-06-03 Rörström, Tåsjö 1813-01-02
Fifth great grandparents
Cecilia Hansdotter Blix Fifth great grandmother
Ingeborg Salomonsdotter Fifth great grandmother Västerfannbyn, Anundsjö Västerfannbyn, Anundsjö 1707-02-10
Nils Mårtensson Fifth great grandfather Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1712
Okänd 24 Fifth great grandmother
Nils Jonsson Fifth great grandfather Norrmesunda, Anundsjö 1627 Västerfannbyn, Anundsjö 1718-07-13
Sofia Pålsdotter Fifth great grandmother Lungsjön, Ramsele 1635 Havsnäs 1714-04-09
Lars Zakrisson Fifth great grandfather Lungsjön ABT 1640 Havsnäs 2 NOV 1717
Lars Zakariasson Fifth great grandfather Lungsjön, Ramsele 1645 Holmen, Ström 1717-11-02
Erik Hansson Blix Fifth great grandfather Grenås, Hammerdal 1646-09-20 Grenås, Hammerdal, Hammerdal, Z, Sverige 1733-08-30
Märeta Kristoffersdotter Fifth great grandmother Fjällsjö, Jämtland ABT 1649 Havsnäs, Alanäs, Jämtland 14 APR 1705
Brita Persdotter Fifth great grandmother ABT 1653 Öhn, Strömsund, Z, Sverige 8 APR 1706
Anders Göransson Raivi Fifth great grandfather Västertåsjö ABT 1656 Tåsjö östra by 23 AUG 1742
Per Persson Fifth great grandfather Näset, Bodum ABT 1656 Havsnäs, Alanäs 24 OCT 1725
Jöns Jonsson Fifth great grandfather ABT 1657 Öhn, Strömsund, Z, Sverige 27 APR 1746
Gölin Andersdotter Fifth great grandmother Strand el Bredgård i Ström 1659-04-07 Grenås, Hammerdal, Hammerdal, Z, Sverige 1744-05-08
Anna Zakrisdotter Fifth great grandmother Lungsjön, Ramsele (Y) ABT 1660 Tåsjö (Jämtlands län) ABT 1738
Håkan Mattsson Fifth great grandfather Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1660 Burträsk, Åsele 1739
Malin Matsdotter Fifth great grandmother Nordanåker, Edsele, Sverige 1660 Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1706
Mårten Nilsson Fifth great grandfather Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk 1661 Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1739-08-19
Cecilia NN Fifth great grandmother ABT 1665 ABT 1726
Karin Bengtsdotter Fifth great grandmother Sikås, Hammerdal 1669 Fyrås, Hammerdal 1698
Olof Jonsson Dunderhake Fifth great grandfather Hovdsjö, Revsund 1669 Fyrås, Hammerdal 1739
Helge Johansson Fifth great grandfather Bölen, Bodum 1671 Bölen, Bodum 1725-12-21
Brita Johansdotter Fifth great grandmother Sunnansjö, Fjällsjö 1675 Sunnansjö, Fjällsjö 1712
Ivar Andersson Fifth great grandfather Backe, Fjällsjö 1678 Sunnansjö, Fjällsjö 1712
Mårten Eriksson Fifth great grandfather Norrböle, Anundsjö 1678 Norrböle, Anundsjö 1717
Karin Zackrisdotter Medén Fifth great grandmother Kubbe 4:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden 6 JAN 1679 Norrmesunda 1:6, Anundsjö 24 MAR 1754
Zakris Larsson Fifth great grandfather Havsnäs, Ström 1679 Alanäs 28 JAN 1765
Bertil Persson Lustig Fifth great grandfather Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1680 Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1740
Märta Persdotter Fifth great grandmother Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1680 Havsnäs, Ström 1745-07-07
Malin NN Fifth great grandmother Burträsk, Åsele 1681 Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1745
Göran Jakobsson Strandborg Fifth great grandfather Äspnäs, Ström (Z) 31 DEC 1681 Hallen 3 AUG 1719
Erich Johansson Fifth great grandfather Österfannbyn 1:1 7 APR 1683 Norrmesunda 1:6 7 JAN 1768
Margareta Olofsdotter Fifth great grandmother Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1685-03-15 Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1758-12-30
Nils Eriksson Forsström Fifth great grandfather Fors, Jämtland, Sverige 1685 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1753
Nils Ersson Forsström Fifth great grandfather Fors, Jamtland ABT 1685 Sil ABT 1753
Kerstin Jönsdotter Fifth great grandmother Ström 1686 Ön 1761-03-06
Malin Andersdotter Fifth great grandmother Vallen, Junsele 1686 Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1749-05-07
Kerstin Nilsdotter Fifth great grandmother Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1687-08-04 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1741
Anders Eriksson Blix Fifth great grandfather Grenås, Hammerdal 1688-04-22 Ön, Ström 1751-01-21
Kerstin Olofsdotter Fifth great grandmother Norrflärke, Anundsjö 1690-01-06 Norrböle, Anundsjö 1769-06-10
Anna Jönsdotter Fifth great grandmother Ön ABT 1690 Ormsjö, Dorotea, Lappland ABT 1739
Israel Olofsson Hoffman Fifth great grandfather 1690 1778
Hans Ersson Fifth great grandfather Lillegård 1 OCT 1693 Västernoret 20 MAR 1785
Segrid Adamsdotter Fifth great grandmother Västernoret ABT 1695 Västernoret ABT 1765
Anna Andersdotter Fifth great grandmother Tåsjö östra by, Tåsjö, Sweden 1698-10-01 Rörström, Tåsjö, Sweden 1779-12-18
Brita Mattsdotter Fifth great grandmother Rudsjö nr.2, Fjällsjö, Z, Jämtland 27 DEC 1698 Lomsjö, Åsele (AC), Sweden ABT 1779
Erik Eliasson Fifth great grandfather Jansjö nr 2, Fjällsjö 10 NOV 1699 Lomsjö ABT JUN 1754
Gölin Eriksdotter Fifth great grandmother 1700
Elisabet Eliasdotter Fifth great grandmother Mogård, Fjällsjö, Sverige 1700-12-21
Karl Mårtensson Mård Fifth great grandfather Bölen, Fjällsjö 1703-03-03 1742-09-01
Olof Helgesson Fifth great grandfather Bölen 1704-02-26 1740
6th great grandparents
Anders Jonsson 6th great grandfather
Brita Hansdotter 6th great grandmother
Elin Olofsdotter 6th great grandmother Kattisträsk, Skellefteå Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk 1698
Elin Olofsdotter 6th great grandmother Kattisträsk a, Gamla Kattisträsk, Skellefteå sn Villvattnet 1, Kalvträsk, Burträsk sn ABT 1698
Mårten Nilsson d.ä 6th great grandfather
NN NN 6th great grandfather
NN NN 6th great grandmother
NN Olofsdotter 6th great grandmother Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1724
NN Olofsdotter 6th great grandmother Ljusvattnet, Burträsk (AC) ABT 1724
Nils Mårtensson 6th great grandfather Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1712
Anna Persdotter 6th great grandmother Sörmesunda, Anundsjö 1599 Norrmesunda, Anundsjö
Jon Nilsson 6th great grandfather Norrmesunda, Anundsjö 1600 Norrmesunda, Anundsjö 1675
Salomon Sjulsson 6th great grandfather Yttersel, Anundsjö 1600 Cunnewitz, Lausitz, Tyskland 1656-07-01
Mats Pålsson 6th great grandfather Finland 1609 Nordanåker, Edsele, Sverige 1676
Brita Persdotter 6th great grandmother öhn, Ström ABT 1610 ABT 1707
Jon Jönsson 6th great grandfather Öhn, Ström, Jämtland, Sweden ABT 1610 Aspnäs, Ström, Jämtland ABT DEC 1687
Märit Nilsdotter 6th great grandmother Anundsjö 1610 1658
Zakris Larsson 6th great grandfather ABT 1610
Hans Eriksson Blix 6th great grandfather Oviken 1612 Grenås, Hammerdal 1689-02-01
Per (Stor-Per) Ersson 6th great grandfather Näset, Bodum, Sweden ABT 1615 Näset, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1684
Mårten Olofsson 6th great grandfather Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1616 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1693
Christoffer Pålsson 6th great grandfather ABT 1620
Elisabet Persdotter 6th great grandmother 1620 Hammerdal 1655
Karin Larsdotter 6th great grandmother Hassela 1620 Lungsjön, Ramsele 1677
Kerstin Andersdotter 6th great grandmother Bölen, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden 1620 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1692
Sara Olofsdotter 6th great grandmother Hällingsås, Edsele 1620 Nordanåker, Edsele, Sverige 1703-01-16
Zakris Larsson 6th great grandfather Hassela, X 1620 Lungsjön, Ramsele 1668
Jöns Olofsson 6th great grandfather Hovdsjö, Revsund 1628 1704-03-22
Anders Knutsson 6th great grandfather Bölen, Bodum 1630 Mogård, Fjällsjö, Sverige 1699
Göran Andersson 6th great grandfather Rudsjö, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1630 Västertåsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1685
Erik Christophersson 6th great grandfather Krånge, Junsele (Y), Sweden ABT 1632 Lillegård, Junsele (Y), Sweden ABT 1698
Erik Kristoffersson 6th great grandfather Norrböle, Anundsjö 1632 Norrböle, Anundsjö 1717-02-23
Anna Olofsdotter 6th great grandmother 1633 Hovdsjö, Revsund 1715
Sofia Pålsdotter 6th great grandmother Lungsjön, Ramsele 1635 Havsnäs 1714-04-09
Elisabet Pålsdotter 6th great grandmother Fjällsjö, Vängel, Sweden ABT 1636 Västertåsjö, Fjällsjö (Z) ABT JAN 1690
Karin Ingelsdotter 6th great grandmother Mogård, Fjällsjö, Sverige 1638 Backe, Fjällsjö 1720-03-16
Märta Halvardsdotter 6th great grandmother Kubbe, Anundsjö 1638 Norrböle, Anundsjö 1718-03-09
Märta Olofsdotter 6th great grandmother Jansjö, Fjällsjö (Z) ABT 1638 Näset, Fjällsjö (Z) ABT 1684
Gölin Jonsdotter 6th great grandmother Äspnäs, Ström (Z) ABT 1640 Äspnäs, Ström (Z) ABT MAY 1697
Johan Eriksson 6th great grandfather Bölen, Bodum, Sweden 1640 Bölen, Fjällsjö 1694
Lars Zakrisson 6th great grandfather Lungsjön ABT 1640 Havsnäs 2 NOV 1717
Matts Håkansson 6th great grandfather Åbyn, Burträsk 1641 Åbyn, Burträsk 1721
Anna Helgesdotter 6th great grandmother Nordantjäl, Ramsele, Sweden 1644 Bölen, Bodum, Sweden 1699
Jakob Göransson 6th great grandfather Äspnäs, Ström (Z) ABT 1645 Hillsand, Ström, Jämtland ABT 1683
Lars Zakariasson 6th great grandfather Lungsjön, Ramsele 1645 Holmen, Ström 1717-11-02
Per Knutsson 6th great grandfather Bölen, Fjällsjö 1645 Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1697
Erik Hansson Blix 6th great grandfather Grenås, Hammerdal 1646-09-20 Grenås, Hammerdal, Hammerdal, Z, Sverige 1733-08-30
Märeta Kristoffersdotter 6th great grandmother Fjällsjö, Jämtland ABT 1649 Havsnäs, Alanäs, Jämtland 14 APR 1705
Olof Persson 6th great grandfather Orrnäs, Bodum, Sweden ABT 1649 Sweden ABT 1724
Zackris Larsson Medén 6th great grandfather Norrmesunda 1:1, Anundsjö (Y) ABT 1649 Norrmesunda 1:1 19 AUG 1724
Anna Eriksdotter 6th great grandmother Ytersel 3:1 ABT 1650 Österfannbyn 1:1 23 MAY 1734
Lisbeta Bertilsdotter 6th great grandmother Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1650 Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1724
Olof Eriksson 6th great grandfather Nordantjäl, Ramsele 1650 Nordantjäl, Ramsele 1717
Kerstin Mårtensdotter 6th great grandmother Öhn, Ström (Z) ABT 1652 17 JUN 1726
Brita Persdotter 6th great grandmother ABT 1653 Öhn, Strömsund, Z, Sverige 8 APR 1706
Johan Olofsson Smed 6th great grandfather Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1654 Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden 27 NOV 1732
Sara Persdotter 6th great grandmother Nässjö, Ramsele 1655 Nordantjäl, Ramsele
Anders Göransson Raivi 6th great grandfather Västertåsjö ABT 1656 Tåsjö östra by 23 AUG 1742
Per Persson 6th great grandfather Näset, Bodum ABT 1656 Havsnäs, Alanäs 24 OCT 1725
Segrid Jonsdotter 6th great grandmother Östefannbyn 1:1 ABT 1656 Kubbe 4:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden 3 MAR 1729
Jöns Jonsson 6th great grandfather ABT 1657 Öhn, Strömsund, Z, Sverige 27 APR 1746
Gölin Andersdotter 6th great grandmother Strand el Bredgård i Ström 1659-04-07 Grenås, Hammerdal, Hammerdal, Z, Sverige 1744-05-08
Adam Kristoffersson 6th great grandfather Ångermannabyen, Åsele (AC), Sweden ABT 1660 Västernoret, Åsele (AC), Sweden 18 DEC 1720
Anna Zakrisdotter 6th great grandmother Lungsjön, Ramsele (Y) ABT 1660 Tåsjö (Jämtlands län) ABT 1738
Jöns Arvidsson 6th great grandfather Öhn, Ström (Z) ABT 1660 Hammerdal (Z) 11 FEB 1750
Malin Matsdotter 6th great grandmother Nordanåker, Edsele, Sverige 1660 Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1706
Märeta Persdotter 6th great grandmother Lillegård, Junsele (Y), Sweden ABT 1660 Lillegård, Junsele (Y), Sweden 13 JUN 1755
NN Helgesdotter 6th great grandmother Nordantjäl, Ramsele, Sweden ABT 1660 Sweden
Sigrid Sigrid 6th great grandmother Åsele (AC) ABT 1660 Västernoret, Åsele (AC), Sweden 17 APR 1720
Elias Persson 6th great grandfather Näset, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1661 Jansjö, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1704
Karin Larsdotter 6th great grandmother Rudsjön, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1665 Rudsjön, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden 11 MAY 1729
Matts Pålsson 6th great grandfather Grundtjärn ABT 1665 Rudsjö ABT 1741
Erik Eliasson 6th great grandfather Krånge, Ramsele 1670 Krånge, Ramsele 1734
Helge Johansson 6th great grandfather Bölen, Bodum 1671 Bölen, Bodum 1725-12-21
Anna Johansdotter 6th great grandmother Bölen ABT 1672 Backe, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1724
Anna Karlsdotter 6th great grandmother 1674 1762
Elias Andersson 6th great grandfather Bölen, Fjällsjö 1674 Mogård, Fjällsjö, Sverige 1716-01-08
Mårten Olofsson 6th great grandfather 1674 1735
Märta Olofsdotter 6th great grandmother 1675 1753
Karin Eriksdotter 6th great grandmother Ovanmo, Ramsele 1680 Backe, Fjällsjö 1750-03-16
Margareta Olofsdotter 6th great grandmother Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1685-03-15 Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1758-12-30
Parents In Law
Anna Johanna Persdotter Mother-in-law Tjernnäset, Fjällsjö 1863-01-07
Elias Eriksson Näslund Father-in-law Bonäset, Västernorrland, Sverige 1864-03-07
Sons- & Daughters-in-law
Karl-Erik Sundblad Son-in-law Ölmskog Väse, Värmland, Sverige 5 Feb 1925 Kristinehamn, Värmland, Sverige 1999-12-23
Brothers- & Sisters-in-law
Erik Oskar Eriksson Brother-in-law Fjällsjö, Västernorrland, Sweden 1891-03-24 Fors, Jämtland, Sverige 1985-07-07
Beda Kristina Eriksson Sister-in-law Fjällsjö, Västernorrland, Sweden 1895-03-17
Margreta Johanna Eriksson Sister-in-law Fjällsjö, Sverige 1897-05-30
Hilda Maria Eriksson Sister-in-law Söredsta, Fjällsjö, Jämtland 1900-08-01
Signe Augusta Eriksson Sister-in-law Söredsta, Fjällsjö, Jämtland 1900-08-01 1972
Hulda Amanda Eriksson Sister-in-law Söredsta, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 9 Jun 1904
Nephews & Nieces
Birgitta Jonsson Niece-in-law
Sture Jonsson Nephew-in-law
Uncles & Aunts
Ida Margreta Nilsdotter Aunt Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1874-01-11
Alma Lovisa Nilsdotter Aunt Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1875-06-04
Mårten Matteus Nilsson Uncle Mårdsjön, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1880-09-20
Great uncles & Great aunts
Nils Petter MATSSON Great uncle Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14 Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14
Lisa Kajsa Matsdotter Great aunt Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 1 MAR 1837 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1905-02-16
Mats Anders Matsson Great uncle Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 JUN 1842 14 APR 1918
Mats Matsson Great uncle Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 jun 1842 Sé, Vas, Hungary 14 APR 1918
Anna Märta Matsdotter Great aunt Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 12 SEP 1844 Bergvattnet, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 19 juni 1920
Erik Matsson Great uncle Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 8 APR 1847
Jonas Olof Matsson Great uncle 24 OCT 1850 15 MAR 1937
Great great (uncles & aunts)
Brita Stina Nilsdotter Great great aunt Rörström, Fjällsjö 1789-04-06
3xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Anna Greta Nilsdotter 3xGreat aunt Rörström 1804-08-26 Mårdsjö 1878-11-09
4xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Jens Pedersson 4xGreat uncle Hackås, Jämtland 1540 Hackås, Jämtland 1583
5xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Jens Pedersson 5xGreat uncle Hackås, Jämtland 1540 Hackås, Jämtland 1583
Mårten Nilsson 5xGreat uncle Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk 1661 Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1739-08-19
6xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Cecilia Hansdotter Blix 6xGreat aunt
Gölin Jonsdotter 6xGreat aunt Äspnäs, Ström (Z) ABT 1640 Äspnäs, Ström (Z) ABT MAY 1697
Lars Zakariasson 6xGreat uncle Lungsjön, Ramsele 1645 Holmen, Ström 1717-11-02
Sara Mårtensdotter 6xGreat aunt 1645 1698
Erik Hansson Blix 6xGreat uncle Grenås, Hammerdal 1646-09-20 Grenås, Hammerdal, Hammerdal, Z, Sverige 1733-08-30
Anna Zakrisdotter 6xGreat aunt Lungsjön, Ramsele (Y) ABT 1660 Tåsjö (Jämtlands län) ABT 1738
Elias Persson 6xGreat uncle Näset, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1661 Jansjö, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1704
Mårten Nilsson 6xGreat uncle Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk 1661 Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1739-08-19
Anna Johansdotter 6xGreat aunt Bölen ABT 1672 Backe, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1724
Elias Andersson 6xGreat uncle Bölen, Fjällsjö 1674 Mogård, Fjällsjö, Sverige 1716-01-08
Karin Eriksdotter 6xGreat aunt Ovanmo, Ramsele 1680 Backe, Fjällsjö 1750-03-16
Kerstin Nilsdotter 6xGreat aunt Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1687-08-04 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1741
3xGreat (uncles & aunts)-in-law
Mattias Persson 3xGreat uncle-in-law Avaträsk, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sweden 1814-03-17 Avasjö, Åsele 1891-06-08
6xGreat (uncles & aunts)-in-law
Nils Ersson Forsström 6xGreat uncle-in-law Fors, Jamtland ABT 1685 Sil ABT 1753
Third cousins
Ida Margreta Nilsdotter Third cousin (f) Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1874-01-11
Alma Lovisa Nilsdotter Third cousin (f) Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1875-06-04
Freja Elisabet Nilsdotter Third cousin (f) Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1878-02-23 Stensele, Västerbotten 1937-11-24
Mårten Matteus Nilsson Third cousin (m) Mårdsjön, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1880-09-20
Fourth cousins
Tyra Wivi-Anne Eriksson Fourth cousin (f) Stensele, Västerbotten 1931-11-23
Fifth cousins
Olov Oldberg Fifth cousin (m) 1703 1761
1st cousins twice removed up
Brita Juliana Andersdotter 1st cousin twice removed up (f) Vallsjö, Dorotea 1821-07-02 Varpsjö, Åsele 1904-03-27
1st cousins 3 times removed up
Nils Petter MATSSON 1st cousin 3 times removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14 Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14
Lisa Kajsa Matsdotter 1st cousin 3 times removed up (f) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 1 MAR 1837 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1905-02-16
Nils Petter Mattson 1st cousin 3 times removed up (m) Avasjön, Åsele (AC) 1839-10-20 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1915-02-16
Mats Anders Matsson 1st cousin 3 times removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 JUN 1842 14 APR 1918
Mats Matsson 1st cousin 3 times removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 jun 1842 Sé, Vas, Hungary 14 APR 1918
Anna Märta Matsdotter 1st cousin 3 times removed up (f) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 12 SEP 1844 Bergvattnet, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 19 juni 1920
Erik Matsson 1st cousin 3 times removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 8 APR 1847
Jonas Olof Matsson 1st cousin 3 times removed up (m) 24 OCT 1850 15 MAR 1937
1st cousins 4 times removed up
Gjord Persson Skunck 1st cousin 4 times removed up (m)
Georgius Petri Skunck 1st cousin 4 times removed up (m) 1540 1583
Per Jönsson Jensson Skunck 1st cousin 4 times removed up (m) 1575 1647
1st cousins 5 times removed up
Gjord Persson Skunck 1st cousin 5 times removed up (m)
Georgius Petri Skunck 1st cousin 5 times removed up (m) 1540 1583
Per Jönsson Jensson Skunck 1st cousin 5 times removed up (m) 1575 1647
Sara Mårtensdotter 1st cousin 5 times removed up (f) Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1708-07-19 Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1776-03-31
1st cousins 6 times removed up
Jens Pedersson 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) Hackås, Jämtland 1540 Hackås, Jämtland 1583
Mårten Olofsson 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) 1674 1735
Zakris Larsson 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) Havsnäs, Ström 1679 Alanäs 28 JAN 1765
Göran Jakobsson Strandborg 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) Äspnäs, Ström (Z) 31 DEC 1681 Hallen 3 AUG 1719
Anders Eriksson Blix 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) Grenås, Hammerdal 1688-04-22 Ön, Ström 1751-01-21
Valborg Persdotter 1st cousin 6 times removed up (f) Grenås, Hammerdal 1691-03-15 Sikås, Hammerdal 1758
Anna Andersdotter 1st cousin 6 times removed up (f) Tåsjö östra by, Tåsjö, Sweden 1698-10-01 Rörström, Tåsjö, Sweden 1779-12-18
Erik Eliasson 1st cousin 6 times removed up (m) Jansjö nr 2, Fjällsjö 10 NOV 1699 Lomsjö ABT JUN 1754
Elisabet Eliasdotter 1st cousin 6 times removed up (f) Mogård, Fjällsjö, Sverige 1700-12-21
Sara Mårtensdotter 1st cousin 6 times removed up (f) Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1708-07-19 Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1776-03-31
Brita Nilsdotter 1st cousin 6 times removed up (f) Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1729-09-01 Rörström 1792-09-14
2nd cousins once removed up
Inga Lisa Mårtensdotter 2nd cousin once removed up (f) Varpsjö, Åsele 1849-11-08 Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1880
2nd cousins twice removed up
Ida Margreta Nilsdotter 2nd cousin twice removed up (f) Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1874-01-11
Alma Lovisa Nilsdotter 2nd cousin twice removed up (f) Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1875-06-04
Freja Elisabet Nilsdotter 2nd cousin twice removed up (f) Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1878-02-23 Stensele, Västerbotten 1937-11-24
Mårten Matteus Nilsson 2nd cousin twice removed up (m) Mårdsjön, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1880-09-20
2nd cousins 3 times removed up
Karl Göransson Skunck 2nd cousin 3 times removed up (m) 1570 1636
Britta Persdotter Skunck 2nd cousin 3 times removed up (f) 1610 1666
2nd cousins 4 times removed up
Karl Göransson Skunck 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m) 1570 1636
Britta Persdotter Skunck 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (f) 1610 1666
Mats Håkansson 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Ljusvattnet, Burträsk (AC), Sweden 1734 Avasjö, Åsele (AC), Sweden 1809-06-21
2nd cousins 5 times removed up
Gjord Persson Skunck 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m)
Georgius Petri Skunck 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) 1540 1583
Per Jönsson Jensson Skunck 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) 1575 1647
Karl Mårtensson Mård 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) Bölen, Fjällsjö 1703-03-03 1742-09-01
Gölin Andersdotter Blix 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (f) Ön, Ström 1716-01-02 Lillholmen, Havsnäs 1789-01-01
Lars Zakrisson 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) Havsnäs, Ström 1716-01-09 Lillholmen, Havsnäs 1798-08-12
Jöns Göransson Strandborg 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) Hallen 10 FEB 1716 Lajksjö 22 JUN 1807
Anna Eriksdotter 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (f) Rudsjö 3 SEP 1721 Lomsjö ABT 1762
Elias Karlsson 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1727-10-22 Ormsjö, Åsele 1808-04-26
Mats Håkansson 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) Ljusvattnet, Burträsk (AC), Sweden 1734 Avasjö, Åsele (AC), Sweden 1809-06-21
Jöns Jönsson Vikström 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) 1737 1802
Anders Olofsson 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) Rörström, Tåsjö 1738-06-03 Rörström, Tåsjö 1813-01-02
Nils Andersson 2nd cousin 5 times removed up (m) Rörström, Fjällsjö 1761-10-10 Rörström 1814-02-25
3rd cousins once removed up
Enar Nikolaus Olofsson 3rd cousin once removed up (m) Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1905-09-10 Arvidsjaur, Västernorrland, Sverige 1980-08-03
Alrik Mauritz Olofsson 3rd cousin once removed up (m) Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1913-07-17 Kristinehamn, Värmland 2010-01-08
3rd cousins twice removed up
Elias Olofsson Oldberg 3rd cousin twice removed up (m) 1640 1703
3rd cousins 3 times removed up
Elias Olofsson Oldberg 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (m) 1640 1703
Per Mattsson 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele 1772-05-03 Avasjö, Åsele 1842-09-21
3rd cousins 4 times removed up
Karl Göransson Skunck 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (m) 1570 1636
Britta Persdotter Skunck 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (f) 1610 1666
Elias Karlsson 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1727-10-22 Ormsjö, Åsele 1808-04-26
Eric Jönsson 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Lajksjö 28 MAR 1752 Svanaby 30 JUN 1827
Segrid Adamsdotter 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (f) Lomsjö ABT 1756 Svanabyn 10 AUG 1835
Elisabeth Eliasdotter 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (f) 1759 Ormsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten 1846-09-18
Nils Andersson 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Rörström, Fjällsjö 1761-10-10 Rörström 1814-02-25
Lisa Larsdotter 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (f) Havsnäs 1762-05-13 Rörström 1850-11-27
Per Mattsson 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele 1772-05-03 Avasjö, Åsele 1842-09-21
Brita Stina Nilsdotter 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (f) Rörström, Fjällsjö 1789-04-06
Lars Jönsson Vikström 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Rotnäset, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1799-03-30 Granön, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1878-04-05
Anna Greta Nilsdotter 3rd cousin 4 times removed up (f) Rörström 1804-08-26 Mårdsjö 1878-11-09
4th cousins once removed up
Anders Oldberg 4th cousin once removed up (m) 1668 1719
4th cousins twice removed up
Anders Oldberg 4th cousin twice removed up (m) 1668 1719
Mattias Persson 4th cousin twice removed up (m) Avaträsk, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sweden 1814-03-17 Avasjö, Åsele 1891-06-08
4th cousins 3 times removed up
Elias Olofsson Oldberg 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m) 1640 1703
Elisabeth Eliasdotter 4th cousin 3 times removed up (f) 1759 Ormsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten 1846-09-18
Karin Eriksdotter 4th cousin 3 times removed up (f) Lajksjö 1783 Avasjö 9 JUL 1838
Brita Stina Nilsdotter 4th cousin 3 times removed up (f) Rörström, Fjällsjö 1789-04-06
Lars Jönsson Vikström 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m) Rotnäset, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1799-03-30 Granön, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1878-04-05
Anna Greta Nilsdotter 4th cousin 3 times removed up (f) Rörström 1804-08-26 Mårdsjö 1878-11-09
Mattias Persson 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m) Avaträsk, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sweden 1814-03-17 Avasjö, Åsele 1891-06-08
Lisa Johanna Larsdotter 4th cousin 3 times removed up (f) Harrsjöhöjden, Risbäck, Västernorrland 1818-10-13 Långsele 1890
Brita Juliana Andersdotter 4th cousin 3 times removed up (f) Vallsjö, Dorotea 1821-07-02 Varpsjö, Åsele 1904-03-27
Nils Petter MATSSON 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14 Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14
Lisa Kajsa Matsdotter 4th cousin 3 times removed up (f) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 1 MAR 1837 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1905-02-16
Nils Petter Mattson 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m) Avasjön, Åsele (AC) 1839-10-20 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1915-02-16
Mats Anders Matsson 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 JUN 1842 14 APR 1918
Mats Matsson 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 jun 1842 Sé, Vas, Hungary 14 APR 1918
Anna Märta Matsdotter 4th cousin 3 times removed up (f) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 12 SEP 1844 Bergvattnet, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 19 juni 1920
Erik Matsson 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 8 APR 1847
Jonas Olof Matsson 4th cousin 3 times removed up (m) 24 OCT 1850 15 MAR 1937
5th cousins once removed up
Olov Oldberg 5th cousin once removed up (m) 1703 1761
Nils Petter MATSSON 5th cousin once removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14 Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14
Lisa Kajsa Matsdotter 5th cousin once removed up (f) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 1 MAR 1837 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1905-02-16
Nils Petter Mattson 5th cousin once removed up (m) Avasjön, Åsele (AC) 1839-10-20 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1915-02-16
Mats Anders Matsson 5th cousin once removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 JUN 1842 14 APR 1918
Mats Matsson 5th cousin once removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 jun 1842 Sé, Vas, Hungary 14 APR 1918
Anna Märta Matsdotter 5th cousin once removed up (f) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 12 SEP 1844 Bergvattnet, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 19 juni 1920
Erik Matsson 5th cousin once removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 8 APR 1847
Jonas Olof Matsson 5th cousin once removed up (m) 24 OCT 1850 15 MAR 1937
5th cousins twice removed up
Anders Oldberg 5th cousin twice removed up (m) 1668 1719
Lars Jönsson Vikström 5th cousin twice removed up (m) Rotnäset, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1799-03-30 Granön, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1878-04-05
Mattias Persson 5th cousin twice removed up (m) Avaträsk, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sweden 1814-03-17 Avasjö, Åsele 1891-06-08
Lisa Johanna Larsdotter 5th cousin twice removed up (f) Harrsjöhöjden, Risbäck, Västernorrland 1818-10-13 Långsele 1890
Brita Juliana Andersdotter 5th cousin twice removed up (f) Vallsjö, Dorotea 1821-07-02 Varpsjö, Åsele 1904-03-27
Nils Petter MATSSON 5th cousin twice removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14 Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14
Lisa Kajsa Matsdotter 5th cousin twice removed up (f) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 1 MAR 1837 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1905-02-16
Nils Petter Mattson 5th cousin twice removed up (m) Avasjön, Åsele (AC) 1839-10-20 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1915-02-16
Mats Anders Matsson 5th cousin twice removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 JUN 1842 14 APR 1918
Mats Matsson 5th cousin twice removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 jun 1842 Sé, Vas, Hungary 14 APR 1918
Anna Märta Matsdotter 5th cousin twice removed up (f) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 12 SEP 1844 Bergvattnet, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 19 juni 1920
Erik Matsson 5th cousin twice removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 8 APR 1847
Inga Lisa Mårtensdotter 5th cousin twice removed up (f) Varpsjö, Åsele 1849-11-08 Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1880
Jonas Olof Matsson 5th cousin twice removed up (m) 24 OCT 1850 15 MAR 1937
Anna Fredrika Andersdotter 5th cousin twice removed up (f) Storbäck, Risbäck, Västernorrland 1852-11-12 Månsberget, Västernorrland, Västernorrland, Sverige 1927-05-27
Ida Margreta Nilsdotter 5th cousin twice removed up (f) Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1874-01-11
Alma Lovisa Nilsdotter 5th cousin twice removed up (f) Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1875-06-04
Freja Elisabet Nilsdotter 5th cousin twice removed up (f) Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1878-02-23 Stensele, Västerbotten 1937-11-24
Mårten Matteus Nilsson 5th cousin twice removed up (m) Mårdsjön, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1880-09-20
3rd cousins once removed
Enar Nikolaus Olofsson 3rd cousin once removed (m) Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1905-09-10 Arvidsjaur, Västernorrland, Sverige 1980-08-03
Alrik Mauritz Olofsson 3rd cousin once removed (m) Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1913-07-17 Kristinehamn, Värmland 2010-01-08
3rd cousins twice removed
Tyra Wivi-Anne Eriksson 3rd cousin twice removed (f) Stensele, Västerbotten 1931-11-23
4th cousins once removed
Bo Lennart Eriksson 4th cousin once removed (m) Kristinehamn, Värmland, Sverige 1956-04-02