Lennart Erikssons anor

Mattias Persson

Person chart

Parents

Father Date of birth Mother Date of birth
Per Mattsson 1772-05-03 Karin Eriksdotter 1783

Person events

Event type Date Place Description
Birth 1814-03-17 Avaträsk, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sweden
Death 1891-06-08 Avasjö, Åsele

Kinship report

Name Type Place of birth Date of birth Place of death Date of death
Partner
Anna Greta Nilsdotter Wife Rörström 1804-08-26 Mårdsjö 1878-11-09
Children
Nils Petter MATSSON Son Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14 Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14
Lisa Kajsa Matsdotter Daughter Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 1 MAR 1837 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1905-02-16
Nils Petter Mattson Son Avasjön, Åsele (AC) 1839-10-20 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1915-02-16
Mats Anders Matsson Son Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 JUN 1842 14 APR 1918
Mats Matsson Son Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 jun 1842 Sé, Vas, Hungary 14 APR 1918
Anna Märta Matsdotter Daughter Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 12 SEP 1844 Bergvattnet, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 19 juni 1920
Erik Matsson Son Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 8 APR 1847
Jonas Olof Matsson Son 24 OCT 1850 15 MAR 1937
Parents
Per Mattsson Father Avasjö, Åsele 1772-05-03 Avasjö, Åsele 1842-09-21
Karin Eriksdotter Mother Lajksjö 1783 Avasjö 9 JUL 1838
Grandchildren
Ida Margreta Nilsdotter Granddaughter Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1874-01-11
Alma Lovisa Nilsdotter Granddaughter Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1875-06-04
Freja Elisabet Nilsdotter Granddaughter Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1878-02-23 Stensele, Västerbotten 1937-11-24
Mårten Matteus Nilsson Grandson Mårdsjön, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1880-09-20
Great grandchildren
Enar Nikolaus Olofsson Great grandson Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1905-09-10 Arvidsjaur, Västernorrland, Sverige 1980-08-03
Vera Elisabet Olofsson Great granddaughter Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1907-07-07 Kristinehamn 1996-01-28
Alrik Mauritz Olofsson Great grandson Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1913-07-17 Kristinehamn, Värmland 2010-01-08
Second grandchildren
Tyra Wivi-Anne Eriksson Second granddaughter Stensele, Västerbotten 1931-11-23
Third grandchildren
Bo Lennart Eriksson Third grandson Kristinehamn, Värmland, Sverige 1956-04-02
Grandparents
Margret Jonsdotter Grandmother Ljusvattnet 1731 Avasjö, Åsele 1806-11-01
Mats Håkansson Grandfather Ljusvattnet, Burträsk (AC), Sweden 1734 Avasjö, Åsele (AC), Sweden 1809-06-21
Eric Jönsson Grandfather Lajksjö 28 MAR 1752 Svanaby 30 JUN 1827
Segrid Adamsdotter Grandmother Lomsjö ABT 1756 Svanabyn 10 AUG 1835
Great grandparents
Jonas Hermansson Great grandfather Ljusvattnet, Burträsk (AC), Sweden ABT 1691 ABT 1760
Margret Persdotter Great grandmother ABT 1698 13 SEP 1754
Håkan Håkansson Great grandfather Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1708-04-11 Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1774-10-04
Sara Mårtensdotter Great grandmother Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1708-07-19 Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1776-03-31
Jöns Göransson Strandborg Great grandfather Hallen 10 FEB 1716 Lajksjö 22 JUN 1807
Märta Ersdotter Great grandmother Norrmesunda (1:6), Anundsjö (Y), Sweden 20 MAY 1716 Lajksjö ABT 1774
Adam Hansson Great grandfather Västernoret 11 APR 1721 Lomsjö 26 FEB 1804
Anna Eriksdotter Great grandmother Rudsjö 3 SEP 1721 Lomsjö ABT 1762
Second great grandparents
Okänd 24 Second great grandmother
Håkan Mattsson Second great grandfather Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1660 Burträsk, Åsele 1739
Mårten Nilsson Second great grandfather Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk 1661 Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1739-08-19
Cecilia NN Second great grandmother ABT 1665 ABT 1726
Karin Zackrisdotter Medén Second great grandmother Kubbe 4:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden 6 JAN 1679 Norrmesunda 1:6, Anundsjö 24 MAR 1754
Malin NN Second great grandmother Burträsk, Åsele 1681 Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1745
Göran Jakobsson Strandborg Second great grandfather Äspnäs, Ström (Z) 31 DEC 1681 Hallen 3 AUG 1719
Erich Johansson Second great grandfather Österfannbyn 1:1 7 APR 1683 Norrmesunda 1:6 7 JAN 1768
Anna Jönsdotter Second great grandmother Ön ABT 1690 Ormsjö, Dorotea, Lappland ABT 1739
Hans Ersson Second great grandfather Lillegård 1 OCT 1693 Västernoret 20 MAR 1785
Segrid Adamsdotter Second great grandmother Västernoret ABT 1695 Västernoret ABT 1765
Brita Mattsdotter Second great grandmother Rudsjö nr.2, Fjällsjö, Z, Jämtland 27 DEC 1698 Lomsjö, Åsele (AC), Sweden ABT 1779
Erik Eliasson Second great grandfather Jansjö nr 2, Fjällsjö 10 NOV 1699 Lomsjö ABT JUN 1754
Third great grandparents
Elin Olofsdotter Third great grandmother Kattisträsk a, Gamla Kattisträsk, Skellefteå sn Villvattnet 1, Kalvträsk, Burträsk sn ABT 1698
Elin Olofsdotter Third great grandmother Kattisträsk, Skellefteå Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk 1698
NN Olofsdotter Third great grandmother Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1724
NN Olofsdotter Third great grandmother Ljusvattnet, Burträsk (AC) ABT 1724
Nils Mårtensson Third great grandfather Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1712
Erik Christophersson Third great grandfather Krånge, Junsele (Y), Sweden ABT 1632 Lillegård, Junsele (Y), Sweden ABT 1698
Gölin Jonsdotter Third great grandmother Äspnäs, Ström (Z) ABT 1640 Äspnäs, Ström (Z) ABT MAY 1697
Matts Håkansson Third great grandfather Åbyn, Burträsk 1641 Åbyn, Burträsk 1721
Jakob Göransson Third great grandfather Äspnäs, Ström (Z) ABT 1645 Hillsand, Ström, Jämtland ABT 1683
Zackris Larsson Medén Third great grandfather Norrmesunda 1:1, Anundsjö (Y) ABT 1649 Norrmesunda 1:1 19 AUG 1724
Anna Eriksdotter Third great grandmother Ytersel 3:1 ABT 1650 Österfannbyn 1:1 23 MAY 1734
Kerstin Mårtensdotter Third great grandmother Öhn, Ström (Z) ABT 1652 17 JUN 1726
Johan Olofsson Smed Third great grandfather Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1654 Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden 27 NOV 1732
Segrid Jonsdotter Third great grandmother Östefannbyn 1:1 ABT 1656 Kubbe 4:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden 3 MAR 1729
Adam Kristoffersson Third great grandfather Ångermannabyen, Åsele (AC), Sweden ABT 1660 Västernoret, Åsele (AC), Sweden 18 DEC 1720
Jöns Arvidsson Third great grandfather Öhn, Ström (Z) ABT 1660 Hammerdal (Z) 11 FEB 1750
Märeta Persdotter Third great grandmother Lillegård, Junsele (Y), Sweden ABT 1660 Lillegård, Junsele (Y), Sweden 13 JUN 1755
Sigrid Sigrid Third great grandmother Åsele (AC) ABT 1660 Västernoret, Åsele (AC), Sweden 17 APR 1720
Elias Persson Third great grandfather Näset, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1661 Jansjö, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1704
Karin Larsdotter Third great grandmother Rudsjön, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1665 Rudsjön, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden 11 MAY 1729
Matts Pålsson Third great grandfather Grundtjärn ABT 1665 Rudsjö ABT 1741
Anna Johansdotter Third great grandmother Bölen ABT 1672 Backe, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1724
Fourth great grandparents
Erich Nilsson Fourth great grandfather Norrmesunda 4:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden Yttersel 3:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1683
Mårten Nilsson d.ä Fourth great grandfather
Olof Andersson Fourth great grandfather ABT 1637
Olof Olsson Fourth great grandfather Kattisträsk a, Gamla Kattisträsk, Skellefteå sn Kattisträsk a, Gamla Kattisträsk, Skellefteå sn
Olov Olsson Fourth great grandfather Kattisträsk, Skellefteå Kattisträsk, Skellefteå
Sara NN Fourth great grandmother Yttersel 3:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden 28 APR 1688
Cecilia Påvelsdotter Fourth great grandmother Kattisträsk, Skellefteå 1570 Kattisträsk, Skellefteå
Brita Olofsdotter Fourth great grandmother Burträsk, Åsele 1610 Åbyn 17 ABT 1679
Jon Jönsson Fourth great grandfather Öhn, Ström, Jämtland, Sweden ABT 1610 Aspnäs, Ström, Jämtland ABT DEC 1687
Märeta Göransdotter Fourth great grandmother Ström (Z) ABT 1610 ABT 1660
Mårten Andersson Fourth great grandfather Ön ABT 1610 Ön ABT 1670
Håkan Mårtensson Stoor Fourth great grandfather Burträsk, Åsele 1612 Wismar, Pommern, Tyskland 1656-04-28
Ingeborg NN Fourth great grandmother Krånge ABT 1612 Junsele ABT 1650
Kristoffer Danielsson Fourth great grandfather Krånge ABT 1612 Krånge ABT 1679
Helga Persdotter Fourth great grandmother Norrmesunda 1:6 ABT 1615 Norrmesunda ABT 1633
Lars Zachrisson Fourth great grandfather Prästgården, Anundsjö, Ångermanland (Y), Sweden ABT 1615 Norrmesunda 1:1 ABT 1687
Märeta Olofsdotter Fourth great grandmother ABT 1615 ABT 1652
Olof Johansson Fourth great grandfather Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1615 Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1679
Per (Stor-Per) Ersson Fourth great grandfather Näset, Bodum, Sweden ABT 1615 Näset, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1684
Mårten Olofsson Fourth great grandfather Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1616 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1693
Lars Andersson Fourth great grandfather Movattnet, Björna (Y) ABT 1617 Rudsjö 1, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1700
Arvid Jönsson Fourth great grandfather ABT 1620 ABT 1691
Göran Mattsson Fourth great grandfather ABT 1620 Sverige
Jon Johansson Fourth great grandfather Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1620 Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1664
Kerstin Andersdotter Fourth great grandmother Bölen, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden 1620 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1692
Pål (Påvel) Pålsson Finne Fourth great grandfather Nordmalings församling, Västerbottens län ABT 1620 Grundtjärn ABT 1683
Märet NN Fourth great grandmother Movattnet, Själevad ABT 1623 Fjällsjö ABT 1680
Elisabeth Olofsdotter Fourth great grandmother Kuopio, Savolax, Österbotten, Finland ABT 1625 Rudsjö, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1699
Margareta Nilsdotter Fourth great grandmother Bredbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1630 Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1696
Märet Nilsdotter Fourth great grandmother Anundsjö, Västernorrland, SWEDEN ABT 1630 Österfannbyn ABT 1683
Märta Olofsdotter Fourth great grandmother Jansjö, Fjällsjö (Z) ABT 1638 Näset, Fjällsjö (Z) ABT 1684
Johan Eriksson Fourth great grandfather Bölen, Bodum, Sweden 1640 Bölen, Fjällsjö 1694
Kristoffer Olofsson Fourth great grandfather Åsele (AC) ABT 1640 Sverige
NN Olofsdotter Fourth great grandmother Åsele (AC) ABT 1640
Anna Helgesdotter Fourth great grandmother Nordantjäl, Ramsele, Sweden 1644 Bölen, Bodum, Sweden 1699
Fifth great grandparents
Anders Anders Fifth great grandfather
Anna Andersdotter Fifth great grandmother Savolax, Finland Mullsjö, Nordmaling, Sverige 29 AUG 1659
NN NN Fifth great grandmother
Okänd 25 Fifth great grandmother
Okänd 27 Fifth great grandmother
Påvel Olofsson Bure Fifth great grandfather Ostvik, Skellefteå 1515 Ostvik, Skellefteå
Zacharias Laurentii Fifth great grandfather Överön ABT 1550 Västersel ABT 1629
Daniel Christoffersson Fifth great grandfather Krånge, Junsele (Y), Sweden ABT 1565 ABT 1632
Mårten Christiersson Fifth great grandfather Burträsk, Åsele 1565 Bygdeå 1627
Olof Örjansson Fifth great grandfather Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1570 Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1632
Peder Jönsson Fifth great grandfather Norrmesunda ABT 1570
Anders Ersson Fifth great grandfather Bölen, Bodum ABT 1575 Bölen ABT 1640
Påwel Hindersson Tenhunen Fifth great grandfather Jorois, Savolax, Finland ABT 1575 Grundtjärn 2:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1650
Brita Persdotter Fifth great grandmother ABT 1580 ABT 1643
Eric Mickelsson Fifth great grandfather Näset, Fjällsjö ABT 1580 Näset 1, Fjällsjö ABT 1650
Gunilla Knutsdotter Fifth great grandmother Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1580 Bölen, Fjällsjö
Hellia (Helga) NN Fifth great grandmother ABT 1580 Norrmesunda 1:6 ABT 1652
Jöns Jonsson Fifth great grandfather Öhn, Ström, Jämtland, Sweden ABT 1580 Ström (Z) ABT 1643
Kerstin Östensdotter Fifth great grandmother Anundsjö ABT 1580 Anundsjö ABT 1632
Johan Jonsson Fifth great grandfather Sörmesunda 1:1, Anundsjö (Y) ABT 1590 Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y) ABT 1649
Olof Mattsson Juvonen Fifth great grandfather Kuopio, Savolax, Finland ABT 1590 Mullsjö, Nordmaling (AC), Sweden 7 MAR 1659
Karin Sjulsdotter Fifth great grandmother Yttersel, Anundsjö, Y-Län, Sweden ABT 1591 Yttersel, Anundsjö, Y-Län, Sweden ABT 1646
Erik Persson Fifth great grandfather Bölen, Fjällsjö 1597 Bölen, Fjällsjö 1673
Ella Påwelsdotter Fifth great grandmother Viksjö, Stigsjö ABT 1600 Grundtjärn
Eriksdotter Fifth great grandmother Bölen, Fjällsjö 1600
NN Eriksdotter Fifth great grandmother Härnösand (Y) ABT 1600
Olof Mattsson Fifth great grandfather Hoting och Mullsjö ABT 1600
Helge Olofsson Fifth great grandfather ABT 1625
NN Persdotter Fifth great grandmother Krånge ABT 1625
6th great grandparents
Marjet NN 6th great grandmother
Okänd 26 6th great grandmother
Olof Påvelsson Bure 6th great grandfather Ostvik, Skellefteå 1485 Ostvik, Skellefteå 1539
Örjan Svensson 6th great grandfather Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1530 Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1603
Christiern Eriksson 6th great grandfather 1535 Åbyn, Burträsk
Per Olofsson 6th great grandfather Bölen, Fjällsjö 1545 Bölen, Fjällsjö 1601
Parents In Law
Nils Andersson Father-in-law Rörström, Fjällsjö 1761-10-10 Rörström 1814-02-25
Lisa Larsdotter Mother-in-law Havsnäs 1762-05-13 Rörström 1850-11-27
Sons- & Daughters-in-law
Inga Lisa Mårtensdotter Daughter-in-law Varpsjö, Åsele 1849-11-08 Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1880
Brothers- & Sisters-in-law
Brita Stina Nilsdotter Sister-in-law Rörström, Fjällsjö 1789-04-06
Nephews & Nieces
Brita Juliana Andersdotter Niece-in-law Vallsjö, Dorotea 1821-07-02 Varpsjö, Åsele 1904-03-27
Grandnephews & Grandnieces
Inga Lisa Mårtensdotter Grandniece-in-law Varpsjö, Åsele 1849-11-08 Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1880
3xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Kerstin Nilsdotter 3xGreat aunt Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1687-08-04 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1741
4xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Elin Olofsdotter 4xGreat aunt Kattisträsk, Skellefteå Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk 1698
Elin Olofsdotter 4xGreat aunt Kattisträsk a, Gamla Kattisträsk, Skellefteå sn Villvattnet 1, Kalvträsk, Burträsk sn ABT 1698
Sara Mårtensdotter 4xGreat aunt 1645 1698
Per Persson 4xGreat uncle Näset, Bodum ABT 1656 Havsnäs, Alanäs 24 OCT 1725
Jöns Jonsson 4xGreat uncle ABT 1657 Öhn, Strömsund, Z, Sverige 27 APR 1746
Helge Johansson 4xGreat uncle Bölen, Bodum 1671 Bölen, Bodum 1725-12-21
5xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Jon Jönsson 5xGreat uncle Öhn, Ström, Jämtland, Sweden ABT 1610 Aspnäs, Ström, Jämtland ABT DEC 1687
Knut Andersson 5xGreat uncle 1614 1670
Olof Johansson 5xGreat uncle Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1615 Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1679
Mårten Olofsson 5xGreat uncle Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1616 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1693
Arvid Jönsson 5xGreat uncle ABT 1620 ABT 1691
Jon Johansson 5xGreat uncle Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1620 Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1664
Nils Johansson 5xGreat uncle Y 1620 Y 1690
Jon Johansson 5xGreat uncle Y, Helgum 1625 Y 1664
Nils Johansson 5xGreat uncle Y, Helgum 1625 Y 1676
Olof Johansson 5xGreat uncle Y, Helgum 1625 Y 1679
Märta Olofsdotter 5xGreat aunt Jansjö, Fjällsjö (Z) ABT 1638 Näset, Fjällsjö (Z) ABT 1684
Barbro Johansdotter 5xGreat aunt 1642 1716
Helga Johansdotter 5xGreat aunt Y, Helgum 1642 1716
Fourth cousins
Elias Olofsson Oldberg Fourth cousin (m) 1640 1703
Brita Juliana Andersdotter Fourth cousin (f) Vallsjö, Dorotea 1821-07-02 Varpsjö, Åsele 1904-03-27
Nils Petter MATSSON Fourth cousin (m) Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14 Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14
Lisa Kajsa Matsdotter Fourth cousin (f) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 1 MAR 1837 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1905-02-16
Nils Petter Mattson Fourth cousin (m) Avasjön, Åsele (AC) 1839-10-20 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1915-02-16
Mats Anders Matsson Fourth cousin (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 JUN 1842 14 APR 1918
Mats Matsson Fourth cousin (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 jun 1842 Sé, Vas, Hungary 14 APR 1918
Anna Märta Matsdotter Fourth cousin (f) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 12 SEP 1844 Bergvattnet, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 19 juni 1920
Erik Matsson Fourth cousin (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 8 APR 1847
Jonas Olof Matsson Fourth cousin (m) 24 OCT 1850 15 MAR 1937
Fifth cousins
Lars Jönsson Vikström Fifth cousin (m) Rotnäset, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1799-03-30 Granön, Tåsjö, Jämtland 1878-04-05
Brita Juliana Andersdotter Fifth cousin (f) Vallsjö, Dorotea 1821-07-02 Varpsjö, Åsele 1904-03-27
Nils Petter MATSSON Fifth cousin (m) Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14 Avasjö, Åsele, Sweden 1836-03-14
Lisa Kajsa Matsdotter Fifth cousin (f) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 1 MAR 1837 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1905-02-16
Nils Petter Mattson Fifth cousin (m) Avasjön, Åsele (AC) 1839-10-20 Mårdsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1915-02-16
Mats Anders Matsson Fifth cousin (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 JUN 1842 14 APR 1918
Mats Matsson Fifth cousin (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 17 jun 1842 Sé, Vas, Hungary 14 APR 1918
Anna Märta Matsdotter Fifth cousin (f) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 12 SEP 1844 Bergvattnet, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 19 juni 1920
Erik Matsson Fifth cousin (m) Avasjö, Åsele (AC) 8 APR 1847
Jonas Olof Matsson Fifth cousin (m) 24 OCT 1850 15 MAR 1937
1st cousins 3 times removed up
Jens Pedersson 1st cousin 3 times removed up (m) Hackås, Jämtland 1540 Hackås, Jämtland 1583
Brita Nilsdotter 1st cousin 3 times removed up (f) Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1729-09-01 Rörström 1792-09-14
1st cousins 4 times removed up
Mårten Nilsson 1st cousin 4 times removed up (m) Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk 1661 Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1739-08-19
Mårten Olofsson 1st cousin 4 times removed up (m) 1674 1735
Märta Persdotter 1st cousin 4 times removed up (f) Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1680 Havsnäs, Ström 1745-07-07
Kerstin Jönsdotter 1st cousin 4 times removed up (f) Ström 1686 Ön 1761-03-06
Olof Helgesson 1st cousin 4 times removed up (m) Bölen 1704-02-26 1740
1st cousins 5 times removed up
Nils Mårtensson 1st cousin 5 times removed up (m) Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1712
Anders Knutsson 1st cousin 5 times removed up (m) Bölen, Bodum 1630 Mogård, Fjällsjö, Sverige 1699
Gölin Jonsdotter 1st cousin 5 times removed up (f) Äspnäs, Ström (Z) ABT 1640 Äspnäs, Ström (Z) ABT MAY 1697
Olov Knutsson 1st cousin 5 times removed up (m) Bölen, Fjällsjö 1640 Bölen, Fjällsjö 1708
Per Knutsson 1st cousin 5 times removed up (m) Bölen, Fjällsjö 1645 Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1697
Sara Mårtensdotter 1st cousin 5 times removed up (f) 1645 1698
Johan Olofsson Smed 1st cousin 5 times removed up (m) Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden ABT 1654 Österfannbyn 1:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden 27 NOV 1732
Per Persson 1st cousin 5 times removed up (m) Näset, Bodum ABT 1656 Havsnäs, Alanäs 24 OCT 1725
Segrid Jonsdotter 1st cousin 5 times removed up (f) Östefannbyn 1:1 ABT 1656 Kubbe 4:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden 3 MAR 1729
Jöns Jonsson 1st cousin 5 times removed up (m) ABT 1657 Öhn, Strömsund, Z, Sverige 27 APR 1746
Jöns Arvidsson 1st cousin 5 times removed up (m) Öhn, Ström (Z) ABT 1660 Hammerdal (Z) 11 FEB 1750
Elias Persson 1st cousin 5 times removed up (m) Näset, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1661 Jansjö, Fjällsjö (Z), Sweden ABT 1704
2nd cousins twice removed up
Gjord Persson Skunck 2nd cousin twice removed up (m)
Georgius Petri Skunck 2nd cousin twice removed up (m) 1540 1583
Per Jönsson Jensson Skunck 2nd cousin twice removed up (m) 1575 1647
Nils Andersson 2nd cousin twice removed up (m) Rörström, Fjällsjö 1761-10-10 Rörström 1814-02-25
2nd cousins 3 times removed up
Karl Mårtensson Mård 2nd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Bölen, Fjällsjö 1703-03-03 1742-09-01
Sara Mårtensdotter 2nd cousin 3 times removed up (f) Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1708-07-19 Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1776-03-31
Gölin Andersdotter Blix 2nd cousin 3 times removed up (f) Ön, Ström 1716-01-02 Lillholmen, Havsnäs 1789-01-01
Lars Zakrisson 2nd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Havsnäs, Ström 1716-01-09 Lillholmen, Havsnäs 1798-08-12
Anders Olofsson 2nd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Rörström, Tåsjö 1738-06-03 Rörström, Tåsjö 1813-01-02
2nd cousins 4 times removed up
Mårten Nilsson 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Villvattnet, Kalvträsk, Burträsk 1661 Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1739-08-19
Elias Andersson 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Bölen, Fjällsjö 1674 Mogård, Fjällsjö, Sverige 1716-01-08
Mårten Olofsson 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m) 1674 1735
Ivar Andersson 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Backe, Fjällsjö 1678 Sunnansjö, Fjällsjö 1712
Karin Zackrisdotter Medén 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (f) Kubbe 4:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden 6 JAN 1679 Norrmesunda 1:6, Anundsjö 24 MAR 1754
Bertil Persson Lustig 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1680 Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1740
Karin Eriksdotter 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (f) Ovanmo, Ramsele 1680 Backe, Fjällsjö 1750-03-16
Märta Persdotter 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (f) Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1680 Havsnäs, Ström 1745-07-07
Göran Jakobsson Strandborg 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Äspnäs, Ström (Z) 31 DEC 1681 Hallen 3 AUG 1719
Erich Johansson 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Österfannbyn 1:1 7 APR 1683 Norrmesunda 1:6 7 JAN 1768
Kerstin Jönsdotter 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (f) Ström 1686 Ön 1761-03-06
Kerstin Nilsdotter 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (f) Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1687-08-04 Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1741
Anna Jönsdotter 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (f) Ön ABT 1690 Ormsjö, Dorotea, Lappland ABT 1739
Erik Eliasson 2nd cousin 4 times removed up (m) Jansjö nr 2, Fjällsjö 10 NOV 1699 Lomsjö ABT JUN 1754
3rd cousins once removed up
Karl Göransson Skunck 3rd cousin once removed up (m) 1570 1636
Britta Persdotter Skunck 3rd cousin once removed up (f) 1610 1666
Brita Stina Nilsdotter 3rd cousin once removed up (f) Rörström, Fjällsjö 1789-04-06
Anna Greta Nilsdotter 3rd cousin once removed up (f) Rörström 1804-08-26 Mårdsjö 1878-11-09
3rd cousins twice removed up
Elias Karlsson 3rd cousin twice removed up (m) Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1727-10-22 Ormsjö, Åsele 1808-04-26
Mats Håkansson 3rd cousin twice removed up (m) Ljusvattnet, Burträsk (AC), Sweden 1734 Avasjö, Åsele (AC), Sweden 1809-06-21
Nils Andersson 3rd cousin twice removed up (m) Rörström, Fjällsjö 1761-10-10 Rörström 1814-02-25
Lisa Larsdotter 3rd cousin twice removed up (f) Havsnäs 1762-05-13 Rörström 1850-11-27
3rd cousins 3 times removed up
Jens Pedersson 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Hackås, Jämtland 1540 Hackås, Jämtland 1583
Elisabet Eliasdotter 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (f) Mogård, Fjällsjö, Sverige 1700-12-21
Karl Mårtensson Mård 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Bölen, Fjällsjö 1703-03-03 1742-09-01
Johan Ivarsson 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Sunnansjö, Fjällsjö 1705-01-03 Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1765-02-27
Sara Mårtensdotter 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (f) Kalvträsk, Burträsk, Åsele 1708-07-19 Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Åsele 1776-03-31
Per Bertilsson 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Jansjö, Fjällsjö 1712-08-01 Orrnäs, Fjällsjö
Gölin Andersdotter Blix 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (f) Ön, Ström 1716-01-02 Lillholmen, Havsnäs 1789-01-01
Lars Zakrisson 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Havsnäs, Ström 1716-01-09 Lillholmen, Havsnäs 1798-08-12
Jöns Göransson Strandborg 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (m) Hallen 10 FEB 1716 Lajksjö 22 JUN 1807
Märta Ersdotter 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (f) Norrmesunda (1:6), Anundsjö (Y), Sweden 20 MAY 1716 Lajksjö ABT 1774
Anna Eriksdotter 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (f) Rudsjö 3 SEP 1721 Lomsjö ABT 1762
Brita Nilsdotter 3rd cousin 3 times removed up (f) Sil, Fjällsjö, Ångermanland, Sverige 1729-09-01 Rörström 1792-09-14
4th cousins once removed up
Elisabeth Eliasdotter 4th cousin once removed up (f) 1759 Ormsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten 1846-09-18
Per Mattsson 4th cousin once removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele 1772-05-03 Avasjö, Åsele 1842-09-21
Brita Stina Nilsdotter 4th cousin once removed up (f) Rörström, Fjällsjö 1789-04-06
Anna Greta Nilsdotter 4th cousin once removed up (f) Rörström 1804-08-26 Mårdsjö 1878-11-09
4th cousins twice removed up
Gjord Persson Skunck 4th cousin twice removed up (m)
Georgius Petri Skunck 4th cousin twice removed up (m) 1540 1583
Per Jönsson Jensson Skunck 4th cousin twice removed up (m) 1575 1647
Elias Karlsson 4th cousin twice removed up (m) Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1727-10-22 Ormsjö, Åsele 1808-04-26
Ivar Johansson 4th cousin twice removed up (m) Orrnäs, Fjällsjö 1730-08-30 Västra Ormsjö, Dorotea 1815-10-28
Mats Håkansson 4th cousin twice removed up (m) Ljusvattnet, Burträsk (AC), Sweden 1734 Avasjö, Åsele (AC), Sweden 1809-06-21
Bertil Persson 4th cousin twice removed up (m) Avaträsk, Dorotea 1742-11-26
Eric Jönsson 4th cousin twice removed up (m) Lajksjö 28 MAR 1752 Svanaby 30 JUN 1827
Segrid Adamsdotter 4th cousin twice removed up (f) Lomsjö ABT 1756 Svanabyn 10 AUG 1835
Nils Andersson 4th cousin twice removed up (m) Rörström, Fjällsjö 1761-10-10 Rörström 1814-02-25
Lisa Larsdotter 4th cousin twice removed up (f) Havsnäs 1762-05-13 Rörström 1850-11-27
5th cousins once removed up
Karl Göransson Skunck 5th cousin once removed up (m) 1570 1636
Britta Persdotter Skunck 5th cousin once removed up (f) 1610 1666
Elisabeth Eliasdotter 5th cousin once removed up (f) 1759 Ormsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten 1846-09-18
Per Mattsson 5th cousin once removed up (m) Avasjö, Åsele 1772-05-03 Avasjö, Åsele 1842-09-21
Johan Ivarsson 5th cousin once removed up (m) Ormsjö, Dorotea, Västerbotten 1780 Veksjö. Dorotea 1853-09-03
Karin Eriksdotter 5th cousin once removed up (f) Lajksjö 1783 Avasjö 9 JUL 1838
Brita Stina Nilsdotter 5th cousin once removed up (f) Rörström, Fjällsjö 1789-04-06
Anders Bertilsson 5th cousin once removed up (m) Avaträsk, Dorotea 1794
Anna Greta Nilsdotter 5th cousin once removed up (f) Rörström 1804-08-26 Mårdsjö 1878-11-09
4th cousins once removed
Anders Oldberg 4th cousin once removed (m) 1668 1719
Inga Lisa Mårtensdotter 4th cousin once removed (f) Varpsjö, Åsele 1849-11-08 Dorotea, Västernorrland, Sverige 1880
Ida Margreta Nilsdotter 4th cousin once removed (f) Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1874-01-11
Alma Lovisa Nilsdotter 4th cousin once removed (f) Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1875-06-04
Freja Elisabet Nilsdotter 4th cousin once removed (f) Mårdsjö, Dorotea (AC) 1878-02-23 Stensele, Västerbotten 1937-11-24
Mårten Matteus Nilsson 4th cousin once removed (m) Mårdsjön, Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sverige 1880-09-20

Sources

Description
Ancestry Family Trees